12.5 Steinhuder Meer Pokal

Datum: 29.03.2003

Ort: Hagenburg

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 3.93

Teilnehmer: 70

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 6:3 J. König

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck393.00
2j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos387.39
3a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden381.77
4s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt376.16
5h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden370.54
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck364.93
7M. KausGallus Frankfurt359.31
8J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln353.70
9N. KochSG '94 Hannover348.09
10F. DuringWiking Leck342.47
11C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin336.86
12S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck331.24
13H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude325.63
14A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln320.01
15W. SchwaßOberbayern München314.40
16O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel308.79
17M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim303.17
18M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg297.56
19T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover291.94
20A. BeckGallus Frankfurt286.33
21J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg280.71
22F. de NicoloHusum Nord275.10
23K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden269.49
24M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld263.87
25R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden258.26
26M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt252.64
27T. RothOstwestfalen Devils247.03
28B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen241.41
29O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel235.80
30E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover230.19
31M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte224.57
32C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze218.96
33D. WitteDelligser SC213.34
34T. KommaSG '94 Hannover207.73
35K. NetzelPegasus Hannover202.11
36M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven196.50
37A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt190.89
38T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils185.27
39M. TornowDuisburger HCB179.66
40U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils174.04
41K. HöferYlipulli Gießen168.43
42M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin162.81
43H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern157.20
44J. PohlSG '94 Hannover151.59
45J. MeynCeltic Berlin145.97
46U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin140.36
47K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven134.74
48C. FernekohlHerkules Hannover129.13
49J. ElgerCeltic Berlin123.51
50D. PossielPegasus Hannover117.90
51H. BökerPegasus Hannover112.29
52C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin106.67
53B. FrommeWiking Leck101.06
54O. FleerPreußen Waltrop95.44
55U. BertramPegasus Hannover89.83
56S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg84.21
57C. ItgenPhöbus Cuxhaven78.60
58C. CunzHerkules Hannover72.99
59M. HettwerHerkules Hannover67.37
60X. GöresFortuna Düdinghausen61.76
61F. HampelGallus Frankfurt56.14
62C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen50.53
63D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils44.91
64S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim39.30
65An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin33.69
66X. Schweringvereinslos28.07
67D. HoppCeltic Berlin22.46
68A. GentzPegasus Hannover16.84
69R. WindolphHerkules Hannover11.23
70R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils5.61

Hauptseite