1. Schnitzelhaus Pokal

Datum: 30.09.2023

Ort: Wolfsburg

Wertigkeit: 2.72

Teilnehmer: 46

schnitzelhaus

Auswertung

Endrunde

M. Becker4:3 M. Becker2:0 M. Becker3:2 sd M. Becker4:6 nV
D. Bastian3:1 D. Bastian
G. Kretlow
Si. Gies4:2 Si. Gies
M. Germeroth4:3 M. Germeroth
F. Sauter
R. Item6:2 R. Item4:3 sd R. Item
W. Renninger2:3 sd T. Debert
T. Debert
S. Becker4:5 C. Meister
C. Meister12:6 C. Meister
E. Jobst
K. Höfer3:4 M. Pfaffenrath2:5 M. Leinz5:4 sd M. Leinz
M. Pfaffenrath3:2 M. Pfaffenrath
R. Albrecht
S. Müller (j)5:7 M. Leinz
M. Leinz5:4 sd M. Leinz
H. Kraus
M. Kälin6:4 M. Kälin3:9 A. Hofert
M. Schnetzke7:2 M. Schnetzke
L. Haase
M. Sittinieri3:7 A. Hofert
T. Radmer4:5 sd A. Hofert
A. Hofert

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim302.00
2m_beckerM. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim286.09
3a_hofertA. HofertTKV Jerze270.17
4R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer254.26
5c_meisterC. Meistervereinslos248.35
6s_gies_1Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg242.43
7M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze236.52
8M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern230.61
9D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim224.70
10S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim218.78
11K. HöferYlipulli Gießen212.87
12S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze206.96
13M. GermerothHB Balingen201.04
14M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze195.13
15M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim189.22
16T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim183.30
17H. KrausTKC Nürnberg177.39
18T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim171.48
19W. RenningerFF Bruck165.57
20R. AlbrechtHB Balingen159.65
21F. SauterHB Balingen153.74
22G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg147.83
23L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim141.91
24E. JobstTKC Nürnberg136.00
Vorrunde
25O. HolzapfelTKC Gevelsberg130.09
26M. SpielmannSB Bochum124.17
27U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel118.26
28A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden112.35
29D. OttoTKV Jerze106.43
30B. Balkancivereinslos100.52
31D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel94.61
32M. LoferskiTKC Gevelsberg88.70
33M. Offenvereinslos82.78
34A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel76.87
35G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel70.96
36P. Biesokvereinslos65.04
37M. NagelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf59.13
38M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg53.22
39M. Kisslingvereinslos47.30
40O. MüllerSB Bochum41.39
41J. PöhlerHellwinkel Wolfsburg35.48
42K. SundermannSpandauer Filzteufel29.57
43S. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer23.65
44D. BonnemannSB Bochum17.74
45P. MüllerTKV Jerze11.83
46G. HammerSB Bochum5.91

Hauptseite