8. Gevelsberger Cult Classics

Datum: 01.10.2017

Ort: Gevelsberg

Wertigkeit: 2.78

Teilnehmer: 49

gev_cultc

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

V. Tenner5:1
3:2
V. Tenner4:1
5:6 sd
1:2
M. Baumgart1:6
3:5
C. Ihme2:1
J. Silberkuhl8:5
5:11
3:8
C. Sammrei
C. Sammrei
M. Baumgart4:3
3:7
4:3
M. Baumgart
C. Jilo6:2
3:0
C. Jilo
S. Biehl
C. Ihme6:3
4:3
C. Ihme8:0
2:1
C. Ihme
M. Wietoska5:6 sd
4:6
A. Kalentzi
A. Kalentzi
A. Gentz7:5
2:1
A. Gentz
D. Bastian4:3
4:2
D. Bastian
G. Kretlow
J. Käthner3:7
0:4
M. Müller (w)7:5
5:2
M. Müller (w)3:2
2:1
M. Müller (w)
M. Müller (w)5:1
6:2
M. Müller (w)
T. Nickel
R. Pulice3:4
5:2
3:4
A. Kröning
J. Hahnel4:1
2:4
3:4
A. Kröning
A. Kröning
A. Bialk3:5
4:3
3:4
M. Kalentzi5:3
4:5 sd
5:4
M. Kalentzi
O. Dransfeld1:4
3:7
M. Kalentzi
M. Kalentzi
D. Bialk4:3 sd
3:4 sd
3:2
D. Bialk
F. Lennemann4:2
5:2
F. Lennemann
I. Pulice

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern308.00
2m_mueller_3M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop292.33
3m_kalentziM. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte276.65
4m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover260.98
5V. TennerYlipulli Gießen255.31
6d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt249.63
7A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim243.96
8A. GentzPegasus Hannover238.29
9C. JiloYlipulli Gießen232.61
10R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg226.94
11F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf221.27
12A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt215.59
13D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim209.92
14A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte204.24
15C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg198.57
16J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude192.90
17J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern187.22
18J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund181.55
19M. WietoskaSB Bochum175.88
20G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg170.20
21I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg164.53
22O. DransfeldTKC Menden158.86
23S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf153.18
24T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg147.51
Vorrunde
25Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg141.84
26D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf136.16
27M. KappSB Bochum130.49
28M. SchunderTornado Dortmund124.82
29M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg119.14
30V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe113.47
31J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg107.80
32E. KappSB Bochum102.12
33Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe96.45
34Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte90.78
35S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf85.10
36N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg79.43
37A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg73.76
38S. SgobioTKC Kierspe68.08
39A. Gatzmannvereinslos62.41
40A. KisslingPegasus Hannover56.73
41B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB51.06
42D. Riepertvereinslos45.39
43A. BeckerTKC Kierspe39.71
44J. WewelerTKV Steinbeck34.04
45M. Kisslingvereinslos28.37
46A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck22.69
47N. FisswickTKC Kierspe17.02
48L. Riepertvereinslos11.35
49L. MijndersBorussia Schwerte5.67

Hauptseite