24. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 02.10.2022

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 2.51

Teilnehmer: 34

bockenemer_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kreuzweiß 5:1 O. Holzapfel

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. Holz.D. Kand.C. SchälK. Schä.A. Schm.Si. GiesPunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Holzapfel0:06:74:23:16:47:319:1424457
4351236604
2.D. Kandziora0:03:23:22:22:36:410:923346
4512332203
3.C. Schäl7:62:33:45:47:66:424:2322466
3524173752
4.K. Schäfer2:42:34:35:13:35:516:1402455
5123424532
5.A. Schmidt1:32:24:51:57:43:715:1901113
1243512147
6.Si. Gies4:63:26:73:34:73:720:2500233
2314564334

Gruppe BM. Kreu.T. Krät.S. PfaffK. HöferR. Schö.A. Gotz.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kreuzweiß3:37:49:33:21:18:223:1324568
4251337139
2.T. Krätzig3:32:15:13:64:37:317:1424677
4135224533
3.S. Pfaff4:71:22:14:25:16:416:1300246
2143514425
4.K. Höfer3:91:51:24:33:24:612:2124444
5342134113
5.R. Schönlau2:36:32:43:46:54:619:1900024
1532423266
6.A. Gotzhein1:13:41:52:35:61:912:1900111
3251423151

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze281.00
2o_holzapfelO. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover263.62
3t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg246.24
4d_kandzioraD. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt228.85
5s_pfaffS. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim221.47
6c_schaelC. SchälYlipulli Gießen214.09
7K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld206.71
8K. HöferYlipulli Gießen199.32
9R. SchönlauFF Bruck191.94
10A. SchmidtSB Bochum184.56
11Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg177.18
12A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop169.79
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze162.41
14S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg155.03
15R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt147.65
16M. WietoskaSB Bochum140.26
17H. WoltersTKV Jerze132.88
18N. MeierOTC Amberg125.50
19L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim118.12
20F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen110.74
21C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze103.35
22Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt95.97
23F. SauterHB Balingen88.59
24M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg81.21
Runde 2
25S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld73.82
26M. GermerothHB Balingen66.44
27M. KappSB Bochum59.06
28M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld51.68
29G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg44.29
30T. Langevereinslos36.91
31D. OttoTKV Jerze29.53
32J. Tiemannvereinslos22.15
33L. KappSB Bochum14.76
34U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel7.38

Hauptseite