1. Teltow Cup

Datum: 30.09.2018

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.60

Teilnehmer: 45

teltow_cup

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
K. Schäfer 3:1 C. Schäl

Endrunde

Gruppe AK. Schä.D. BialkP. Deck.M. Sitt.K. Ster.G. Miel.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.K. Schäfer7:15:26:46:25:310:029:12246810
4132556675
2.D. Bialk1:73:01:12:27:26:414:1223556
4325171312
3.P. Deckert2:50:33:27:16:26:418:1302246
1354226073
4.M. Sittinieri4:61:12:33:33:33:713:1612233
3251431432
5.K. Sternberg2:62:21:73:32:23:710:2011223
2541332212
6.G. Mielke3:52:72:63:32:22:812:2300122
5124322233

Gruppe BC. SchälK. Weis.M. Beck.W. Renn.H. SteibM. HadonPunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Schäl4:32:26:25:27:29:124:1124579
4315267245
2.K. Weishaupt3:45:02:010:27:28:227:824668
45213102735
3.M. Becker2:20:54:34:46:56:416:1923466
3542164240
4.W. Renninger2:60:23:44:27:44:616:1800224
1243520437
5.H. Steib2:52:104:42:45:43:715:2701133
5123424252
6.M. Hadon2:72:75:64:74:50:1017:3200000
2315452244

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld290.00
2c_schaelC. SchälYlipulli Gießen274.22
3k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen258.44
4d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt242.67
5p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin236.89
6m_beckerM. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim231.11
7W. RenningerFF Bruck225.33
8M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim219.56
9K. SternbergGermania Neukölln213.78
10H. SteibTKC Schwabach208.00
11G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel202.22
12M. HadonCeltic Berlin196.44
Vorschlußrunde
13H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel190.67
14M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf184.89
15M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld179.11
16D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern173.33
17T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim167.56
18A. BreußGermania Neukölln161.78
19M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern156.00
20M. Kisslingvereinslos150.22
21M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg144.44
22U. SchmidtSB Bochum138.67
23C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum132.89
24M. GermerothHB Balingen127.11
Runde 2
25H. KrausTKC Nürnberg121.33
26E. JobstTKC Nürnberg115.56
27D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel109.78
28M. GolteDelligser SC104.00
29Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen98.22
30H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel92.44
31A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel86.67
32O. BaerCeltic Berlin80.89
33Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt75.11
34A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel69.33
35S. Fitschen-H.FH Selsingen63.56
36K. SundermannCeltic Berlin57.78
37R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin52.00
38C. Weiß (3)vereinslos46.22
Runde 1
39U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel40.44
40S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte34.67
41D. Schmidtvereinslos28.89
42H. LühmannFH Selsingen23.11
43A. HobbelingFH Selsingen17.33
44F. LühmannFH Selsingen11.56
45C. HobbelingFH Selsingen5.78

Hauptseite