Datum: 26.04.1998 Ort: Hirschlanden Kategorie: B Wertigkeit: 4.08 Teilnehmer: 76 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
A. Beck | 3:0 | N. Koch |
Gruppe A | N. Koch | R. Item | M. Kaus | K. Höfer | J. Ivan. | S. Göser | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | N. Koch | 4:1 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 5:3 | 11:1 | 9:1 | 27:11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | R. Item | 1:4 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 8:2 | 14:9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Kaus | 3:3 | 0:3 | 7:5 | 5:3 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 19:17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | K. Höfer | 3:4 | 3:4 | 5:7 | 4:3 | 7:1 | 4:6 | 22:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | J. Ivanusic | 3:5 | 2:5 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 2:8 | 15:21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Göser | 1:11 | 0:1 | 3:4 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 0:10 | 7:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Gruppe B | A. Beck | O. Sche. | B. Buza | J. König | M. Socha | P. Beck. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Beck | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 8:2 | 19:7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | O. Schell | 0:3 | 4:3 | 6:3 | 4:3 | 4:3 | 8:2 | 18:15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | B. Buza | 1:3 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 7:4 | 6:4 | 20:15 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | J. König | 4:2 | 3:6 | 2:4 | 5:5 | 7:2 | 5:5 | 21:19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Socha | 1:5 | 3:4 | 2:5 | 5:5 | 4:3 | 3:7 | 15:22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | P. Becker | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:7 | 2:7 | 3:4 | 0:10 | 13:28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Beck | Gallus Frankfurt | 408.00 | |
2 | N. Koch | SG '94 Hannover | 402.63 | |
3 | O. Schell | SpVgg Balltick Kiel | 397.26 | |
4 | R. Item | SV Kelheimwinzer | 391.89 | |
5 | M. Kaus | Gallus Frankfurt | 386.53 | |
6 | B. Buza | TKC Hirschlanden | 381.16 | |
7 | J. König | vereinslos | 375.79 | |
8 | K. Höfer | Ylipulli Gießen | 370.42 | |
9 | M. Socha | TFB Drispenstedt | 365.05 | |
10 | J. Ivanusic | Siegen/Dillenburg | 359.68 | |
11 | S. Göser | Aitrach | 354.32 | |
12 | P. Becker | Gallus Frankfurt | 348.95 | |
13 | D. Schuster | Fortuna Düdinghausen | 343.58 | |
14 | S. Schiller | Rheinland United | 338.21 | |
15 | S. Hoppe | Fortuna Düdinghausen | 332.84 | |
16 | U. Weishaupt | PWR Wasseralfingen | 327.47 | |
17 | K. Lange | TKC Hirschlanden | 322.11 | |
18 | Ma. Mikschik | Peine | 316.74 | |
19 | S. Heinze | Gallus Frankfurt | 311.37 | |
20 | K. Weishaupt | PWR Wasseralfingen | 306.00 | |
21 | S. Krapoth | SG '94 Hannover | 300.63 | |
22 | B. Weber | PWR Wasseralfingen | 295.26 | |
23 | C. Schäl | Ylipulli Gießen | 289.89 | |
24 | C. Steuer | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 284.53 | |
25 | T. Bothe | vereinslos | 279.16 | |
26 | S. Bareis | TKC Hirschlanden | 273.79 | |
27 | T. Koch | TKV Duisburg | 268.42 | |
28 | T. Brenner | PWR Wasseralfingen | 263.05 | |
29 | J. Hees | PWR Wasseralfingen | 257.68 | |
30 | Tho. Hahn | Preußen Waltrop | 252.32 | |
31 | D. Kallies | Concordia Lübeck | 246.95 | |
32 | R. Schlotz | TKC Hirschlanden | 241.58 | |
33 | E. Eggers | Wiking Leck | 236.21 | |
34 | A. Sigle | TKC Hirschlanden | 230.84 | |
35 | D. Maier | FP Göppingen | 225.47 | |
36 | A. Schneider | TKC Hirschlanden | 220.11 | |
37 | D. Meuren | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 214.74 | |
38 | H. Schwenkert | TKV Büdingen | 209.37 | |
39 | S. Poetsch | TKC Hirschlanden | 204.00 | |
40 | R. Schnell | ATK Abartika | 198.63 | |
41 | H. Laichinger | PWR Wasseralfingen | 193.26 | |
42 | B. Garstka | TKC Hirschlanden | 187.89 | |
43 | F. Baldensperger | Flamengo Berlin | 182.53 | |
44 | S. Kirn | PWR Wasseralfingen | 177.16 | |
45 | A. Ungerer | Murgtäler TKC | 171.79 | |
46 | T. Krätzig | OTC Amberg | 166.42 | |
47 | P. Ehmann | Schorndorf | 161.05 | |
48 | T. Müller | SV Tennenlohe | 155.68 | |
49 | M. Gary | PWR Wasseralfingen | 150.32 | |
50 | B. Winckelmann | TKV Grönwohld | 144.95 | |
51 | J. Kipper | SG '94 Hannover | 139.58 | |
52 | M. Schuster | Fortuna Düdinghausen | 134.21 | |
53 | R. Matanovic | TKC Hirschlanden | 128.84 | |
54 | A. Rohleder | TKV Duisburg | 123.47 | |
55 | Bi. Kirschner | ATK Abartika | 118.11 | |
56 | T. Rottmar | ATK Abartika | 112.74 | |
57 | N. Storre | TFG Göttingen | 107.37 | |
58 | E. Mergenthaler | PWR Wasseralfingen | 102.00 | |
59 | M. Blügel | Baden Hotspurs (CH) | 96.63 | |
60 | M. Tornow | Duisburger HCB | 91.26 | |
61 | J. Marquardt | Germania Neukölln | 85.89 | |
62 | W. Pritzi | Hirsche Altmannshofen | 80.53 | |
63 | M. Schaub | TVW Eving | 75.16 | |
64 | J. Zander | vereinslos | 69.79 | |
65 | M. Kalentzi | Spandauer Filzteufel | 64.42 | |
66 | P. Stange | TFG Göttingen | 59.05 | |
67 | M. Kunath | Reutlingen | 53.68 | |
68 | D. Rottweiler | Ludwigshafen | 48.32 | |
69 | M. Pfleger | Baracudas Amberg | 42.95 | |
70 | O. Bacher | Torpedo Heidelberg | 37.58 | |
71 | J. Härterich | TKC Hirschlanden | 32.21 | |
72 | T. Bittmann | vereinslos | 26.84 | |
73 | P. Mayer | Aitrach | 21.47 | |
74 | J. Jäckel | Hansa Herford | 16.11 | |
75 | B. Fremuth | vereinslos | 10.74 | |
76 | D. Österle | FP Göppingen | 5.37 |