Niedersächsische Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 28.08.2010

Ort: Leinde

Wertigkeit: 2.60

Teilnehmer: 39

niedersachsen_em

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
L. Tegtmeier 5:3 H. Jüttner

Endrunde

Gruppe AH. Jütt.A. Lung.D. Kall.P. Deck.E. Pete.E. Over.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.H. Jüttner3:23:45:14:65:46:420:1724466
2345153354
2.A. Lungela2:31:03:35:13:36:414:1022356
2134512353
3.D. Kallies4:30:14:47:53:45:518:1702445
3152407434
4.P. Deckert1:53:34:42:24:05:514:1413445
4351224314
5.E. Peters6:41:55:72:23:34:617:2111224
5421325316
6.E. Overesch4:53:34:30:43:34:614:1800134
1542340343

Gruppe BL. Tegt.O. Reup.M. Schu.M. Zacz.J. Käth.S. PfaffPunkteToreVerlauf
1.L. Tegtmeier3:33:33:04:110:28:223:912468
21543331043
2.O. Reupke3:34:43:27:58:78:225:2123568
2435183347
3.M. Schuster3:34:48:56:65:27:326:2013457
1423538645
4.M. Zaczek0:32:35:84:32:23:713:1922233
5321445220
5.J. Käthner1:45:76:63:43:23:718:2302333
4531233615
6.S. Pfaff2:107:82:52:22:31:915:2800011
3154272222

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1l_tegtmeierL. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt290.00
2h_juettnerH. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude273.33
3o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg256.67
4a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt240.00
5m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen233.33
6d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck226.67
7P. DeckertCeltic Berlin220.00
8M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld213.33
9J. KäthnerTFG Buxtehude206.67
10E. PetersCeltic Berlin200.00
11E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover193.33
12S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim186.67
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt180.00
14T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim173.33
15M. HorchertCeltic Berlin166.67
16J. Horstmannvereinslos160.00
17C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe153.33
18M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover146.67
19C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin140.00
20C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern133.33
21D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt126.67
22S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim120.00
23M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt113.33
24O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt106.67
Runde 2
25T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim100.00
26M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim93.33
27B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt86.67
28R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt80.00
29H. MöhleHalbau Berlin73.33
30M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze66.67
31O. GerkeTKV Jerze60.00
32O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover53.33
Runde 1
33J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen46.67
34S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim40.00
35T. GerstTKG Weiler33.33
36T. Schiedeckvereinslos26.67
37J. ReinkeTKG Weiler20.00
38G. RiegerTKG Weiler13.33
39C. RiegerTKG Weiler6.67

Hauptseite