Datum: 25.10.2008 Ort: Michelbach Wertigkeit: 3.04 Teilnehmer: 58 |
B. Buza | 4:0 5:4 |
B. Buza | 5:2 1:5 4:1 |
B. Buza | 5:3 4:2 |
B. Buza | 5:3 |
K. Weishaupt | |||||||
S. Bareis | 5:0 2:3 3:2 |
S. Bareis | |||||
A. Sigle | |||||||
F. Wagner | 6:3 2:4 1:0 |
F. Wagner | 4:2 2:4 1:4 |
M. Rühmann | |||
T. Ruchti | |||||||
M. Gary | 4:5 sd 6:5 sd 4:6 |
M. Rühmann | |||||
M. Rühmann | |||||||
R. Schlotz | 5:3 9:5 |
R. Schlotz | 2:1 5:3 |
R. Schlotz | 3:8 6:4 3:2 |
R. Schlotz | |
G. Schwartz | |||||||
F. Hampel | 1:0 6:3 |
F. Hampel | |||||
K. Lange | |||||||
S. Wagner | 0:4 2:4 |
R. Matanovic | 3:5 3:12 |
H. Füßinger | |||
R. Matanovic | |||||||
H. Füßinger | 2:0 2:1 sd |
H. Füßinger | |||||
L. Kraus |
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Endrunde | ||||
1 | B. Buza | TKC Hirschlanden | 304.00 | |
2 | R. Schlotz | TKC Hirschlanden | 298.76 | |
3 | H. Füßinger | TKC Hirschlanden | 293.52 | |
4 | M. Rühmann | FF Bruck | 288.28 | |
5 | S. Bareis | TKC Hirschlanden | 283.03 | |
6 | F. Wagner | TKC Kaiserslautern | 277.79 | |
7 | F. Hampel | Gallus Frankfurt | 272.55 | |
8 | R. Matanovic | TKC Hirschlanden | 267.31 | |
9 | M. Gary | PWR Wasseralfingen | 262.07 | |
10 | T. Ruchti | FF Bruck | 256.83 | |
11 | A. Sigle | TKC Hirschlanden | 251.59 | |
12 | L. Kraus | TKC Hirschlanden | 246.34 | |
13 | K. Lange | TKC Hirschlanden | 241.10 | |
14 | K. Weishaupt | PWR Wasseralfingen | 235.86 | |
15 | G. Schwartz | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 230.62 | |
16 | S. Wagner | Gallus Frankfurt | 225.38 | |
Vorrunde | ||||
17 | M. Kalentzi | Spandauer Filzteufel | 220.14 | |
18 | S. Poetsch | TKC Hirschlanden | 214.90 | |
19 | Jo. Weber | PWR Wasseralfingen | 209.66 | |
20 | H. Horn | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 204.41 | |
21 | J. Härterich | TKC Hirschlanden | 199.17 | |
22 | P. Funke | FF Bruck | 193.93 | |
23 | H. Szczegulski | PWR Wasseralfingen | 188.69 | |
24 | S. Samabor | FF Bruck | 183.45 | |
25 | C. Steuer | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 178.21 | |
26 | J. Jähnert | FF Bruck | 172.97 | |
27 | F. Putz | OTC Amberg | 167.72 | |
28 | T. Hecker | TKC Hirschlanden | 162.48 | |
29 | K. Riedinger | Murgtäler TKC | 157.24 | |
30 | P. Deutsch | Torpedo Heidelberg | 152.00 | |
31 | A. Ungerer | Murgtäler TKC | 146.76 | |
32 | W. Edmeier | TKC Panzing | 141.52 | |
33 | S. Rieger | Murgtäler TKC | 136.28 | |
34 | M. Bräuning | TKC Hirschlanden | 131.03 | |
35 | Ma. Daub | TKC Hirschlanden | 125.79 | |
36 | C. Blum | SV Neusatz | 120.55 | |
37 | M. Bittmann | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 115.31 | |
38 | M. Hochstadt | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 110.07 | |
39 | C. Stevens | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 104.83 | |
40 | O. Wiegand | Gallus Frankfurt | 99.59 | |
41 | S. Abram | Gallus Frankfurt | 94.34 | |
42 | J. Schicker | vereinslos | 89.10 | |
43 | P. Sagerer | TKC Panzing | 83.86 | |
44 | M. Edmeier | TKC Panzing | 78.62 | |
45 | D. Deutsch | Torpedo Heidelberg | 73.38 | |
46 | M. Pfleger | Baracudas Amberg | 68.14 | |
47 | N. Schwab | OTC Amberg | 62.90 | |
48 | M. Pohl | Murgtäler TKC | 57.66 | |
49 | M. Steffl | TKC Panzing | 52.41 | |
50 | A. Bender | vereinslos | 47.17 | |
51 | A. Bittmann | Murgtäler TKC | 41.93 | |
52 | E. Wagner | TKC Hirschlanden | 36.69 | |
53 | S. Schmitt | Murgtäler TKC | 31.45 | |
54 | W. Greschner | Torpedo Heidelberg | 26.21 | |
55 | L. Traub | vereinslos | 20.97 | |
56 | C. Lorenzo | vereinslos | 15.72 | |
57 | C. Giffhorn | vereinslos | 10.48 | |
58 | M. Hepting | Murgtäler TKC | 5.24 |