16. Buxtehuder Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.02.2020

Ort: Buxtehude

Wertigkeit: 2.43

Teilnehmer: 39

buxtehuder_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Baumgart 4:3 sd M. Saust

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. SaustD. Schi.M. LeinzG. GreenO. Reup.A. Schm.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Saust4:42:26:55:32:56:419:1924566
3412565422
2.D. Schirmer4:41:13:33:32:06:413:1112356
3125413423
3.M. Leinz2:21:19:23:53:26:418:1213346
4153213329
4.G. Green5:63:32:99:49:75:528:2901355
1254353992
5.O. Reupke3:53:35:34:95:35:520:2322445
2534153543
6.A. Schmidt5:20:22:37:93:52:817:2100002
5423132705

Gruppe BM. Baum.A. Krön.J. von .O. Holz.P. TumaD. Bonn.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Baumgart6:55:27:14:38:210:030:13246810
4513278465
2.A. Kröning5:62:25:34:25:37:321:1624557
4321545255
3.J. von Hering2:52:24:34:31:25:513:1502355
5342114242
4.O. Holzapfel1:73:53:46:52:04:615:2100224
1245313236
5.P. Tuma3:42:43:45:65:12:818:1900022
3125423355
6.D. Bonnemann2:83:52:10:21:52:88:2122222
2513422013

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover273.00
2m_saustM. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim256.77
3a_kroeningA. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim240.54
4d_schirmerD. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel224.31
5M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin218.08
6J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel211.85
7G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel205.62
8O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover199.38
9O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg193.15
10P. TumaHB Balingen186.92
11A. SchmidtSB Bochum180.69
12D. BonnemannSB Bochum174.46
Vorschlußrunde
13S. Fitschen-H.FH Selsingen168.23
14H. SchröderSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim162.00
15J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven155.77
16G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel149.54
17M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim143.31
18D. OttoTKV Jerze137.08
19A. PaulAlemannia Neumünster130.85
20T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim124.62
21H. LühmannFH Selsingen118.38
22F. DerkowTKV Jerze112.15
23M. GarciaSB Bochum105.92
24Cl. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel99.69
Runde 2
25A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel93.46
26J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt87.23
27A. WitteTKV Jerze81.00
28C. HobbelingFH Selsingen74.77
29M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg68.54
30M. StammFH Selsingen62.31
31S. BurmeisterKickers Fredenbeck56.08
32S. SgobioTKC Kierspe49.85
33F. LühmannFH Selsingen43.62
34A. HobbelingFH Selsingen37.38
Runde 1
35Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe31.15
36J. ZöllnerMTV Moisburg24.92
37M. StreckwaldtMTV Moisburg18.69
38J. KahrsMTV Moisburg12.46
39M. Lips (3)Delligser SC6.23

Hauptseite