Datum: 17.10.2010 Ort: Berlin Wertigkeit: 1.88 Teilnehmer: 10 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
K. Witte | 8:2 | A. Böttger |
Gruppe A | A. Bött. | C. Stev. | M. Nagel | M. Gräm. | E. Wagn. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Böttger | 2:3 | 5:4 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 6:2 | 15:11 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | C. Stevens | 3:2 | 6:6 | 12:5 | 5:6 | 5:3 | 26:19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Nagel | 4:5 | 6:6 | 5:4 | 5:2 | 5:3 | 20:17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Grämmel | 2:3 | 5:12 | 4:5 | 5:3 | 2:6 | 16:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | E. Wagner | 2:5 | 6:5 | 2:5 | 3:5 | 2:6 | 13:20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe B | K. Witte | K. Moze. | Sa. Mül. | Y. Laing | Y. Müll. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | K. Witte | 4:4 | 7:3 | 5:4 | 6:3 | 7:1 | 22:14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | K. Mozelewski | 4:4 | 6:5 | 8:4 | 5:4 | 7:1 | 23:17 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sa. Müller | 3:7 | 5:6 | 4:3 | 6:2 | 4:4 | 18:18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Y. Laing | 4:5 | 4:8 | 3:4 | 6:4 | 2:6 | 17:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Y. Müller | 3:6 | 4:5 | 2:6 | 4:6 | 0:8 | 13:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Pl. | Spieler | Verein | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K. Witte | TKV Jerze | 218.00 | |
2 | A. Böttger | Ruhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel | 189.20 | |
3 | K. Mozelewski | Celtic Berlin | 160.40 | |
4 | C. Stevens | SG Karlsruhe/Mainz | 131.60 | |
5 | M. Nagel | SG Rheinland / Düsseldorf | 112.80 | |
6 | Sa. Müller | TKC Sprockhövel | 94.00 | |
7 | Y. Laing | FF Bruck | 75.20 | |
8 | M. Grämmel | TFB Drispenstedt | 56.40 | |
9 | Y. Müller | TKC Sprockhövel | 37.60 | |
10 | E. Wagner | TKC Hirschlanden | 18.80 |