5. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier

Datum: 17.02.2018

Ort: Balingen

Wertigkeit: 2.96

Teilnehmer: 58

za_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

Jo. Weber4:3 Jo. Weber5:2 Jo. Weber6:2 Jo. Weber1:2
K. Höfer5:3 K. Höfer
C. Meister
P. Tuma2:1 P. Tuma
T. Ruchti7:3 T. Ruchti
S. Popat
M. Kaus3:1 M. Kaus1:2 sd C. Jilo
U. Weishaupt4:5 C. Schäl
C. Schäl
V. Tenner2:3 sd C. Jilo
C. Jilo5:3 C. Jilo
F. Putz
F. Hampel6:1 F. Hampel8:2 F. Hampel6:3 F. Hampel
J. Schüring4:5 M. Bräuning
M. Bräuning
K. Weishaupt5:1 K. Weishaupt
F. Lennemann6:7 sd M. Kleofasz
M. Kleofasz
R. Gerber3:2 sd R. Gerber2:4 M. Link
S. Biehl6:1 S. Biehl
T. Gerst
M. Link6:4 M. Link
K. Lange2:3 sd G. Lortz
G. Lortz

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt326.00
2j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen310.90
3m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern295.79
4c_jiloC. JiloYlipulli Gießen280.69
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt275.59
6R. GerberLeppard United270.48
7P. TumaHB Balingen265.38
8K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen260.28
9V. TennerYlipulli Gießen255.17
10S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf250.07
11K. HöferYlipulli Gießen244.97
12T. RuchtiFF Bruck239.86
13G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf234.76
14C. SchälYlipulli Gießen229.66
15M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden224.55
16M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden219.45
17K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden214.34
18F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf209.24
19U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen204.14
20J. SchüringPhoenix Herne199.03
21F. PutzTKC Schwabach193.93
22C. MeisterOTC Amberg188.83
23S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf183.72
24T. GerstTKG Weiler178.62
Vorrunde
25H. FrankTKC Nürnberg173.52
26D. MalikHB Balingen168.41
27W. RenningerFF Bruck163.31
28A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte158.21
29M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte153.10
30C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze148.00
31F. AugensteinTKG Weiler142.90
32R. AlbrechtHB Balingen137.79
33M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern132.69
34D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern127.59
35W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf122.48
36C. HomscheidtHB Balingen117.38
37C. FrickerTKG Weiler112.28
38F. SauterHB Balingen107.17
39R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden102.07
40M. GermerothHB Balingen96.97
41M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf91.86
42K. BergerTKC Dreiländereck (CH)86.76
43T. Bittmannvereinslos81.66
44H. ChudyTKC Hirschlanden76.55
45H. ConradLeppard United71.45
46C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden66.34
47L. TablerTKC Hirschlanden61.24
48H. SteibTKC Schwabach56.14
49P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg51.03
50M. LochTKC Hirschlanden45.93
51D. Riepertvereinslos40.83
52K. AugensteinTKG Weiler35.72
53F. BergerTKC Nürnberg30.62
54E. JobstTKC Nürnberg25.52
55P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden20.41
56S. NatkeHB Balingen15.31
57F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen10.21
58P. GlaunerTKG Weiler5.10

Hauptseite