1. Autohaus Wolfsburg Cup

Datum: 09.11.2014

Ort: Wolfsburg

Wertigkeit: 2.90

Teilnehmer: 49

wolfsburg_cup

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Kuch 5:1 K. Schäfer

Endrunde

Gruppe AC. KuchM. Gott.M. Kreu.A. Schm.H. SchauJ. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Kuch2:15:33:33:25:58:218:1423568
1523423355
2.M. Gottschalk1:25:34:76:35:36:421:1802446
1342516545
3.M. Kreuzweiß3:53:53:13:33:05:515:1424455
5314233333
4.A. Schmidt3:37:41:32:53:25:516:1701355
2415313372
5.H. Schau2:33:63:35:23:34:616:1711124
3245133235
6.J. Foit5:53:50:32:33:32:813:1911122
4523130253

Gruppe BK. Schä.C. IhmeM. Bart.O. GerkeJ. Koma.D. Schi.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.K. Schäfer3:34:24:14:37:29:122:1123579
2531443474
2.C. Ihme3:34:34:45:26:58:222:1712468
2314543456
3.M. Bartels2:43:42:23:38:34:618:1623344
5342183322
4.O. Gerke1:44:42:26:53:44:616:1911124
3145243126
5.J. Komareck3:42:53:35:66:23:719:2001333
1425333625
6.D. Schirmer2:75:63:84:32:62:816:3002222
4512334225

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin320.00
2k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld304.08
3m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin288.16
4c_ihmeC. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim272.24
5m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze266.33
6m_bartelsM. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt260.41
7A. SchmidtSB Bochum254.49
8O. GerkeTKV Jerze248.57
9H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel242.65
10J. KomareckCeltic Berlin236.73
11J. FoitPreußen Waltrop230.82
12D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel224.90
Vorschlußrunde
13P. MalessaCeltic Berlin218.98
14D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld213.06
15R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt207.14
16O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt201.22
17F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf195.31
18W. RenningerFF Bruck189.39
19M. Kalentzivereinslos183.47
20R. SluzalekDelligser SC177.55
21D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim171.63
22F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover165.71
23A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim159.80
24F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt153.88
Runde 2
25T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg147.96
26K. SternbergGermania Neukölln142.04
27M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim136.12
28C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg130.20
29M. SittinieriTKG Wolfsburg124.29
30C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf118.37
31A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel112.45
32M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln106.53
33O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg100.61
34M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg94.69
35H. SchröderTKG Wolfsburg88.78
36J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop82.86
37F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf76.94
38L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude71.02
39C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum65.10
40H. HindenburgGermania Neukölln59.18
Runde 1
41A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel53.27
42M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim47.35
43S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim41.43
44M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt35.51
45S. LinnemannDelligser SC29.59
46M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim23.67
47M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim17.76
48B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg11.84
49M. WietoskaSB Bochum5.92

Hauptseite