Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 11.11.2017

Ort: Bornheim bei Bonn

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.76

Teilnehmer: 98

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

M. Hahnel0:4
2:5
A. Merke6:1
1:5
3:1
A. Merke3:2
3:1
A. Merke1:3
A. Merke7:3
2:4
6:1
A. Merke
O. Schell2:4
1:3
V. Höhn
V. Höhn
O. Ruscheweyh3:1
3:4 sd
1:5
J. Foit
O. Hahne4:6
1:5
J. Foit
A. Helbig2:3
1:3
J. Foit
J. Foit
W. Schwaß5:3
8:4
W. Schwaß4:1
1:2
6:7 sd
R. von Hering
M. Gottschalk5:3
2:4
2:3 sd
M. Baumgart
M. Baumgart8:4
4:3 sd
M. Baumgart
R. Gerber
A. Beck1:5
4:3
3:4
R. von Hering
R. von Hering1:0
2:1
R. von Hering
F. Elesbao7:5
3:2
F. Elesbao
T. Weichelt
M. Kaus1:6
3:4 sd
C. Kuch4:2
2:3
0:6
P. Baadte1:0 sd
2:5
6:3
P. Baadte
C. Kuch4:5
3:2 sd
6:0
C. Kuch
K. Lange5:4
8:7
K. Lange
V. Filipiak
S. Hansen3:4
1:5
P. Baadte
P. Baadte1:0
4:3
P. Baadte
M. Kalentzi1:4
2:5
P. Tuma
P. Tuma
B. Nieder3:2 sd
1:4
2:4
F. Lennemann5:2
2:3 sd
0:2
B. Buza
F. Hampel2:3
3:4
F. Lennemann
F. Lennemann6:5
4:3
F. Lennemann
J. Jepp
B. Buza2:5
4:1
4:2
B. Buza
K. Schäfer2:3 sd
2:3 sd
Jo. Weber
Jo. Weber5:1
5:3
Jo. Weber
A. Gentz

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern506.00
2a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden491.14
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt476.29
4R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel461.43
5w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München456.57
6f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf451.71
7j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop446.86
8c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin442.00
9O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop437.14
10j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen432.29
11a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt427.43
12b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt422.57
13M. KausGallus Frankfurt417.71
14S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel412.86
15M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim408.00
16M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern403.14
17M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin398.29
18K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden393.43
19V. HöhnFF Bruck388.57
20K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld383.71
21P. TumaTKC Schwabach378.86
22F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover374.00
23F. HampelGallus Frankfurt369.14
24O. HahnePreußen Waltrop364.29
25R. GerberLeppard United359.43
26J. JeppYlipulli Gießen354.57
27V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe349.71
28A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte344.86
29T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover340.00
30O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel335.14
31A. GentzPegasus Hannover330.29
32M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover325.43
Vorrunde
33M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt320.57
34C. SchälYlipulli Gießen315.71
35K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin310.86
36C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim306.00
37J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern301.14
38M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim296.29
39E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover291.43
40H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz286.57
41M. SchunderTornado Dortmund281.71
42A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop276.86
43K. HöferYlipulli Gießen272.00
44M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt267.14
45M. WietoskaSB Bochum262.29
46G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz257.43
47U. SchmidtSB Bochum252.57
48N. GirolamiSB Bochum247.71
49Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg242.86
50O. DransfeldTKC Menden238.00
51S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern233.14
52J. SchüringPhoenix Herne228.29
53T. WillHB Balingen223.43
54M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld218.57
55M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg213.71
56G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf208.86
57D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf204.00
58W. RenningerFF Bruck199.14
59D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim194.29
60C. MeisterOTC Amberg189.43
61C. Dreschervereinslos184.57
62C. SammreiTorpedo Ergste179.71
63C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum174.86
64F. SauterHB Balingen170.00
65M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen165.14
66F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern160.29
67A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte155.43
68M. KisslingPegasus Hannover150.57
69O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover145.71
70S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB140.86
71M. GuhlPhoenix Herne136.00
72S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte131.14
73A. SchmidtSB Bochum126.29
74S. SgobioTKC Kierspe121.43
75Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte116.57
76P. GutzeitYlipulli Gießen111.71
77G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB106.86
78M. KappSB Bochum102.00
79A. BeckerTKC Kierspe97.14
80C. Weiß (3)vereinslos92.29
81M. KochPhoenix Herne87.43
82A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover82.57
83Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen77.71
84S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf72.86
85M. OehlschlägerTornado Dortmund68.00
86H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte63.14
87L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover58.29
88A. Gatzmannvereinslos53.43
89V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover48.57
90F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe43.71
91Y. DalliTKC Kierspe38.86
92J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund34.00
93G. FuhsePegasus Hannover29.14
94E. KappSB Bochum24.29
95J. Morgensternvereinslos19.43
96A. KisslingPegasus Hannover14.57
97M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB9.71
98L. MijndersBorussia Schwerte4.86

Hauptseite