Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.09.2016

Ort: Bornheim bei Bonn

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.90

Teilnehmer: 70

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

A. Beck0:4
0:5
P. Baadte4:1
2:4
3:4 sd
M. Kaus3:2
2:3
1:3
M. Hahnel2:1
P. Baadte4:1
4:1
P. Baadte
C. Jilo
M. Socha2:3
2:3
M. Kaus
M. Kaus3:2
6:3
M. Kaus
O. Gerke
A. Merke5:0
5:3
A. Merke2:5
4:1
3:4
M. Hahnel
R. von Hering5:3
11:3
R. von Hering
S. Biehl
M. Hahnel6:3
4:3
M. Hahnel
M. Bartels4:2
1:3
4:3 sd
M. Bartels
D. Hansen
F. Lennemann6:4
3:2
F. Lennemann5:6
4:3 sd
3:8
E. Overesch3:5
2:3 sd
F. de Nicolo
J. Hahnel3:4 sd
2:1
3:4
M. Kalentzi
M. Kalentzi
E. Overesch4:3
2:3
5:4
E. Overesch
B. Buza3:2
8:5
B. Buza
J. Foit
F. de Nicolo6:5 sd
2:1 sd
F. de Nicolo7:2
4:0
F. de Nicolo
A. Bialk0:4
2:3
K. Höfer
K. Höfer
F. Hampel3:1
3:2
F. Hampel
V. Tenner4:5 sd
6:4
5:2
V. Tenner
S. Poetsch

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern420.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld404.43
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt388.86
4e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover373.29
5p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern367.71
6a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden362.14
7f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf356.57
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt351.00
9b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt345.43
10k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen339.86
11m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt334.29
12m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum328.71
13V. TennerYlipulli Gießen323.14
14M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt317.57
15R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel312.00
16A. BeckGallus Frankfurt306.43
17J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop300.86
18D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf295.29
19S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden289.71
20O. GerkeTKV Jerze284.14
21J. FoitHansa Herford278.57
22A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel273.00
23C. JiloYlipulli Gießen267.43
24S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf261.86
Vorrunde
25G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz256.29
26C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf250.71
27M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)245.14
28G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf239.57
29H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz234.00
30C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz228.43
31A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop222.86
32C. IhmeTKV Jerze217.29
33A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf211.71
34F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover206.14
35D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz200.57
36Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen195.00
37C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze189.43
38M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden183.86
39M. WietoskaSB Bochum178.29
40R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden172.71
41S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover167.14
42N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg161.57
43S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg156.00
44D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel150.43
45D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB144.86
46F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern139.29
47W. RenningerGallus Frankfurt133.71
48A. SchmidtSB Bochum128.14
49U. SchmidtSB Bochum122.57
50A. GentzPegasus Hannover117.00
51C. SchälYlipulli Gießen111.43
52D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB105.86
53F. SauterHB Balingen100.29
54H. KrausTKC Nürnberg94.71
55M. KappSB Bochum89.14
56Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg83.57
57M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg78.00
58P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg72.43
59M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld66.86
60S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf61.29
61F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg55.71
62R. AlbrechtHB Balingen50.14
63G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB44.57
64E. JobstTKC Nürnberg39.00
65W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf33.43
66T. WillHB Balingen27.86
67C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum22.29
68B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB16.71
69F. Fechtelvereinslos11.14
70M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB5.57

Hauptseite