Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 19.09.2015

Ort: Bornheim bei Bonn

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.43

Teilnehmer: 86

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

F. de Nicolo6:2
4:6
5:2
F. de Nicolo1:3
3:4
M. Hahnel3:6
5:2
2:1
M. Hahnel5:5 nV, 4:5
A. Helbig3:6
5:4 sd
5:1
A. Helbig
O. Hahne3:6
4:5
J. Hahnel
J. Hahnel
M. Hahnel5:2
6:4
M. Hahnel
C. Haag4:6
4:5 sd
P. Tuma
C. Drescher4:3
2:3 sd
2:7
P. Tuma
P. Tuma
M. Socha3:4 sd
1:5
M. Kaus3:2 sd
3:5
1:4
Ma. Daub
M. Leinz2:3
3:6
M. Kaus
M. Kaus4:2
2:1
M. Kaus
J. Jepp
F. Lennemann5:3
2:4
2:4
Ma. Daub
Ma. Daub1:4
3:2 sd
5:3
Ma. Daub
F. Elesbao2:4
3:2
2:1
F. Elesbao
G. Schwartz
P. Baadte2:3
3:2
6:1
P. Baadte3:2
2:3
3:2
P. Baadte4:1
2:3
0:3
A. Beck
C. Kuch4:3
2:0
C. Kuch
A. Merke3:8
2:3
V. Höhn
V. Höhn
H. Wölk2:1
6:5 sd
H. Wölk
B. Buza2:1
7:4
B. Buza
C. Schäl5:2
5:2
C. Schäl
A. Schmidt
A. Beck1:3
4:3 sd
2:1 sd
A. Beck4:3 sd
4:3 sd
A. Beck
P. Funke1:6
2:4
F. Hampel
F. Hampel3:0
6:3
F. Hampel
Fl. Stähle
C. Ihme3:4 sd
4:5 sd
M. Zaczek
M. Zaczek6:2
3:4 sd
8:4
M. Zaczek
M. Kreuzweiß5:4
11:1
M. Kreuzweiß
H. Geier

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt473.00
2m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern457.85
3p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern442.70
4m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden427.55
5h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop422.40
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt417.24
7m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld412.09
8f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld406.94
9f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt401.79
10f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf396.64
11c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin391.49
12a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte386.34
13B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt381.19
14C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim376.03
15M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt370.88
16P. Tumavereinslos365.73
17F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover360.58
18J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop355.43
19M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze350.28
20C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden345.13
21V. HöhnFF Bruck339.98
22M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim334.83
23C. SchälYlipulli Gießen329.67
24P. FunkeFF Bruck324.52
25C. Dreschervereinslos319.37
26G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz314.22
27J. JeppYlipulli Gießen309.07
28O. HahnePreußen Waltrop303.92
29Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden298.77
30A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden293.62
31A. SchmidtSB Bochum288.47
32H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern283.31
Vorrunde
33K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld278.16
34M. WietoskaSB Bochum273.01
35H. RistHerkules Kassel267.86
36W. RenningerFF Bruck262.71
37S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf257.56
38J. FoitPreußen Waltrop252.41
39F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf247.26
40G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf242.10
41O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop236.95
42K. HöferYlipulli Gießen231.80
43C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze226.65
44T. Bittmannvereinslos221.50
45A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop216.35
46C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg211.20
47L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude206.05
48O. DransfeldTKC Menden200.90
49A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel195.74
50M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop190.59
51J. SchüringPhoenix Herne185.44
52D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf180.29
53D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim175.14
54W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf169.99
55M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)164.84
56H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz159.69
57S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf154.53
58I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg149.38
59M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)144.23
60F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern139.08
61N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg133.93
62Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg128.78
63R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg123.63
64M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund118.48
65D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel113.33
66Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude108.17
67K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop103.02
68T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg97.87
69C. RadtkeHerkules Kassel92.72
70M. Kalentzivereinslos87.57
71G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude82.42
72M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg77.27
73A. HahnTornado Dortmund72.12
74A. Gatzmannvereinslos66.97
75J. BarthelSülzer TK Köln61.81
76F. SauterHB Balingen56.66
77T. KalleTKC Menden51.51
78F. Fechtelvereinslos46.36
79M. KochPhoenix Herne41.21
80M. Plugvereinslos36.06
81G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB30.91
82M. KappSB Bochum25.76
83M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB20.60
84R. GomoletzHerkules Kassel15.45
85E. RieckTKC Gevelsberg10.30
86E. KappSB Bochum5.15

Hauptseite