Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 13.09.2014

Ort: Bornheim bei Bonn

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.80

Teilnehmer: 83

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

B. Buza6:3
4:3 sd
B. Buza5:4 sd
4:2
B. Buza4:7
6:5 sd
7:4
B. Buza3:4
S. Biehl4:7
2:1 sd
2:3 sd
C. Ihme
C. Ihme7:3
4:3
C. Ihme
G. Johannsen
T. Krätzig2:5
2:3
F. Hampel
H. Horn4:5
3:5
F. Hampel
M. Kalentzi2:1
5:6
0:5
F. Hampel
F. Hampel
M. Hahnel3:4
4:1
4:3
M. Hahnel3:4
0:7
Jo. Weber
M. Socha6:3
5:1
M. Socha
S. Popat1:3
7:5
4:3 sd
S. Popat
L. Johannsen
Jo. Weber5:0
4:3
Jo. Weber
P. Tuma6:2
2:6
7:3
P. Tuma
M. Müller (w)0:2
4:2
2:3 sd
M. Kreuzweiß
M. Kreuzweiß
M. Kaus4:3
1:2
5:4
M. Kaus5:4 sd
5:4 sd
M. Kaus5:4
1:2
5:4 sd
M. Kaus
M. Leinz5:4
1:4
6:5 sd
M. Leinz
A. Helbig8:4
6:5
A. Helbig
K. Höfer
A. Merke8:3
5:3
A. Merke
D. Bastian3:1
4:2
D. Bastian
M. Kleofasz6:3
2:3
3:2
M. Kleofasz
O. Gerke
G. Schwartz6:0
2:5
7:4
G. Schwartz9:3
5:4 sd
G. Schwartz
T. Weichelt5:4 sd
3:2 sd
T. Weichelt
O. Hahne1:2
2:1 sd
3:5
J. Hahnel
J. Hahnel
F. Lennemann2:3 sd
1:2
A. Beck
F. Mozelewski5:4
3:7
0:4
A. Beck
A. Beck3:2
6:5 sd
A. Beck
S. Bareis

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt410.00
2b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt395.42
3g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz380.84
4j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen366.27
5a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden361.69
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt357.11
7a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt352.53
8m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern347.95
9M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim343.37
10m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt338.80
11T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover334.22
12f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf329.64
13C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim325.06
14T. KrätzigOTC Amberg320.48
15P. Tumavereinslos315.90
16D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim311.33
17A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte306.75
18S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf302.17
19M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze297.59
20F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt293.01
21J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop288.43
22H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz283.86
23M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden279.28
24S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf274.70
25M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop270.12
26L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude265.54
27O. GerkeTKV Jerze260.96
28M. Kalentzivereinslos256.39
29O. HahnePreußen Waltrop251.81
30S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden247.23
31G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude242.65
32K. HöferYlipulli Gießen238.07
Vorrunde
33M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden233.49
34S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf228.92
35T. Bittmannvereinslos224.34
36C. JiloYlipulli Gießen219.76
37D. SteibOTC Amberg215.18
38A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop210.60
39C. Dreschervereinslos206.02
40K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden201.45
41R. TopalEssener Löwen196.87
42M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)192.29
43M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin187.71
44D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf183.13
45Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude178.55
46C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze173.98
47P. von DahlenEssener Löwen169.40
48T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg164.82
49J. SchüringPhoenix Herne160.24
50A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel155.66
51M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz151.08
52K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop146.51
53F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf141.93
54Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg137.35
55M. StrubePegasus Hannover132.77
56A. MaderEssener Löwen128.19
57C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum123.61
58D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt119.04
59M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen114.46
60He. HerdanTFG Buxtehude109.88
61M. WietoskaSB Bochum105.30
62J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg100.72
63C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz96.14
64M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)91.57
65C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg86.99
66C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg82.41
67E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen77.83
68A. SchmidtSB Bochum73.25
69M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg68.67
70W. RenningerFF Bruck64.10
71D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel59.52
72Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte54.94
73A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop50.36
74M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt45.78
75S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf41.20
76R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg36.63
77G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB32.05
78M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB27.47
79M. BarthEssener Löwen22.89
80R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt18.31
81V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover13.73
82S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover9.16
83A. Kalentzivereinslos4.58

Hauptseite