Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 16.05.2009

Ort: Gevelsberg

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.39

Teilnehmer: 86

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
B. Buza 3:0 P. Boltz

Endrunde

Gruppe AB. BuzaW. Schw.O. Sche.A. BeckA. MerkeP. Baad.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buza3:13:22:15:12:110:015:6246810
2541353223
2.W. Schwaß1:33:32:16:47:47:319:1522457
2413521637
3.O. Schell2:33:33:32:14:36:414:1324566
5432142332
4.A. Beck1:21:23:34:29:35:518:1202335
4135219314
5.A. Merke1:54:61:22:44:41:912:2100011
1325411442
6.P. Baadte1:24:73:43:94:41:915:2600011
3512433144

Gruppe BP. BoltzO. HahneF. Hamp.J. KönigM. KausK. LangePunkteToreVerlauf
1.P. Boltz3:23:24:43:76:57:319:2024677
2345163343
2.O. Hahne2:36:42:14:23:56:417:1522246
2514322346
3.F. Hampel2:34:62:22:05:25:515:1323355
3521422254
4.J. König4:41:22:23:34:35:514:1401235
4123512344
5.M. Kaus7:32:40:23:33:15:515:1302335
5413203327
6.K. Lange5:65:32:53:41:32:816:2100222
1345251523

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt469.00
2p_boltzP. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt453.90
3o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop438.79
4w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München423.69
5o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel418.58
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt413.48
7a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt408.37
8j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern403.27
9m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt398.16
10a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden393.06
11p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern387.95
12k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden382.85
Vorschlußrunde
13M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern377.74
14M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop372.64
15F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern367.53
16C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin362.43
17P. FunkeFF Bruck357.33
18B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop352.22
19P. GruenheidEssener Löwen347.12
20C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg342.01
21A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte336.91
22E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover331.80
23D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld326.70
24B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen321.59
Runde 3
25O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg316.49
26P. Tumavereinslos311.38
27O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel306.28
28S. SchillerRheinland United301.17
29T. Bittmannvereinslos296.07
30S. WagnerOTC Amberg290.97
31M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen285.86
32Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika280.76
33A. HahnTornado Dortmund275.65
34C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe270.55
35M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel265.44
36M. Kalentzivereinslos260.34
37Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen255.23
38J. VoigtTFG Hildesheim250.13
39F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf245.02
40Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte239.92
Runde 2
41E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden234.81
42J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden229.71
43M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim224.60
44S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden219.50
45T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim214.40
46R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg209.29
47M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB204.19
48J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg199.08
49A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop193.98
50G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf188.87
51M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz183.77
52D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf178.66
53S. HaagTornado Dortmund173.56
54D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim168.45
55T. FabryRheinland United163.35
56O. FleerPreußen Waltrop158.24
57S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf153.14
58M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)148.03
59S. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg142.93
60Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste137.83
61S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel132.72
62A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim127.62
63Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel122.51
64C. Kaußenvereinslos117.41
Runde 1
65K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop112.30
66J. SchüringPhoenix Herne107.20
67Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg102.09
68Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg96.99
69T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim91.88
70V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel86.78
71Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel81.67
72M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg76.57
73D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel71.47
74C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel66.36
75Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel61.26
76C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg56.15
77I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg51.05
78S. Spichalskivereinslos45.94
79D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel40.84
80G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB35.73
81D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB30.63
82Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel25.52
83P. Sachnikvereinslos20.42
84V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC15.31
85A. TumaEagles Erlangen10.21
86D. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel5.10

Hauptseite