Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 08.09.2007

Ort: Gevelsberg

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.76

Teilnehmer: 102

wdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. König 8:3 J. Foit

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. FoitM. KausO. Sche.W. Schw.F. Wagn.C. Schl.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit1:14:23:31:19:27:318:923467
2135441391
2.M. Kaus1:12:23:33:12:07:311:723567
2451331223
3.O. Schell2:42:24:16:14:27:318:1002457
1423524624
4.W. Schwaß3:33:31:45:36:26:418:1522356
3524161353
5.F. Wagner1:11:31:63:58:23:714:1702223
5134218131
6.C. Schlißke2:90:22:42:62:80:108:2900000
4351222022

Gruppe BJ. KönigJ. RungeA. BeckF. Hamp.J. Marq.F. de N.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König6:43:33:32:03:18:217:1123578
1523463233
2.J. Runge4:64:44:15:27:37:324:1602457
1435247445
3.A. Beck3:34:41:13:25:17:316:1113567
5412313543
4.F. Hampel3:31:41:11:01:44:67:1212244
2314513111
5.J. Marquardt0:22:52:30:13:02:87:1122222
3524132002
6.F. de Nicolo1:33:71:54:10:32:89:1900002
4235103114

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern476.00
2j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop471.33
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt466.67
4j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck462.00
5o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel457.33
6a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt452.67
7f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt448.00
8w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München443.33
9j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln438.67
10f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern434.00
11f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld429.33
12c_schlisskeC. SchlißkeTKV Jerze424.67
Vorschlußrunde
13M. RühmannFF Bruck420.00
14B. BuschmannOberbayern München415.33
15T. StockTKV Grönwohld410.67
16T. Bothevereinslos406.00
17F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt401.33
18S. SchillerRheinland United396.67
19M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim392.00
20J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim387.33
21M. DietlFF Bruck382.67
22P. FunkeFF Bruck378.00
23O. HahnePreußen Waltrop373.33
24M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop368.67
Runde 3
25K. HöferYlipulli Gießen364.00
26M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)359.33
27K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden354.67
28S. WagnerOTC Amberg350.00
29B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt345.33
30B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel340.67
31M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern336.00
32R. MaierTKF Neandertal331.33
33B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen326.67
34S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden322.00
35An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin317.33
36T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel312.67
37Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen308.00
38J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg303.33
39A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg298.67
40F. PutzOTC Amberg294.00
41U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils289.33
42A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund284.67
43P. DeckertCeltic Berlin280.00
44O. IgelEssener Löwen275.33
45O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt270.67
46S. BernreiterFF Bruck266.00
47P. Tumavereinslos261.33
48M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld256.67
Runde 2
49P. GruenheidEssener Löwen252.00
50J. ZetzFF Bruck247.33
51Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg242.67
52T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt238.00
53A. KlareTornado Dortmund233.33
54A. HahnTornado Dortmund228.67
55P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt224.00
56H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte219.33
57J. Horstmannvereinslos214.67
58T. KrätzigOTC Amberg210.00
59M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB205.33
60S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte200.67
61M. ObermeyerWiking Leck196.00
62H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern191.33
63Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg186.67
64R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg182.00
65M. Kalentzivereinslos177.33
66K. KrambeerTKC Gevelsberg172.67
67S. Hoffmannvereinslos168.00
68J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern163.33
69A. SchmidtSB Bochum158.67
70K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld154.00
71O. FleerPreußen Waltrop149.33
72O. Thielvereinslos144.67
Runde 1
73D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf140.00
74M. TuchschererTKV M'gladbach HB135.33
75A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden130.67
76M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund126.00
77O. ReinertTKC Gevelsberg121.33
78S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg116.67
79M. Öhlervereinslos112.00
80K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg107.33
81S. HaagTornado Dortmund102.67
82F. ZöllnerDynamo Düsseldorf98.00
83H. GötzGallus Frankfurt93.33
84F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim88.67
85S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf84.00
86A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf79.33
87A. TumaEagles Erlangen74.67
88C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg70.00
89K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop65.33
90J. HeidtkeOmega Dortmund60.67
91S. WolberDynamo Düsseldorf56.00
92A. Seifervereinslos51.33
93E. LinthorstEssener Löwen46.67
94R. RaveDynamo Düsseldorf42.00
95F. SchrenkSB Bochum37.33
96Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg32.67
97A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte28.00
98Y. LaingFF Bruck23.33
99M. Müller (sch)SK Schöppenstedt18.67
100D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg14.00
101S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg9.33
102L. Mellesvereinslos4.67

Hauptseite