Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 31.05.1998

Ort: Sinzig

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.81

Teilnehmer: 64

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 2:1 H. Wölk

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck381.00
2h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop375.05
3j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern369.09
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt363.14
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt357.19
6M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg351.23
7t_botheT. Bothevereinslos345.28
8j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford339.33
9j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck333.38
10m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt327.42
11b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop321.47
12s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt315.52
13E. EggersWiking Leck309.56
14T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen303.61
15N. StorreTFG Göttingen297.66
16J. KipperSG '94 Hannover291.70
17K. HöferYlipulli Gießen285.75
18F. DuringWiking Leck279.80
19J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn273.84
20Ma. MikschikPeine267.89
21P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt261.94
22S. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen255.98
23F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld250.03
24R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden244.08
25S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover238.12
26C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz232.17
27M. SchaubTVW Eving226.22
28C. EichlerPreußen Waltrop220.27
29K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen214.31
30J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen208.36
31M. RühmannFF Bruck202.41
32S. GöserAitrach196.45
33D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz190.50
34Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika184.55
35J. PohlSG '94 Hannover178.59
36M. KapplerOmega Dortmund172.64
37J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg166.69
38J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln160.73
39C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin154.78
40R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt148.83
41K. KipperSG '94 Hannover142.88
42M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz136.92
43U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen130.97
44K. MengeTFG Hildesheim125.02
45H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen119.06
46E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen113.11
47J. RohrlackEssener Löwen107.16
48J. TuttasSK Schöppenstedt101.20
49A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB95.25
50M. KalentziSB Bochum89.30
51K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden83.34
52J. KindermannSK Schöppenstedt77.39
53M. SaustTKG Adersheim71.44
54N. SchwabOTC Amberg65.48
55K. VogtländerOmega Dortmund59.53
56S. BehrensSK Schöppenstedt53.58
57A. FinkeOmega Dortmund47.62
58A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt41.67
59B. SchaareSK Schöppenstedt35.72
60H. StiefelEssener Löwen29.77
61G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt23.81
62N. FörsterSK Schöppenstedt17.86
63T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt11.91
64M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg5.95

Hauptseite