1. Teltow Cup

Datum: 30.09.2018

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.60

Teilnehmer: 45

teltow_cup

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
K. Schäfer 3:1 C. Schäl

Endrunde

Gruppe AK. Schä.D. BialkP. Deck.M. Sitt.K. Ster.G. Miel.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.K. Schäfer7:15:26:46:25:310:029:12246810
4132556675
2.D. Bialk1:73:01:12:27:26:414:1223556
4325171312
3.P. Deckert2:50:33:27:16:26:418:1302246
1354226073
4.M. Sittinieri4:61:12:33:33:33:713:1612233
3251431432
5.K. Sternberg2:62:21:73:32:23:710:2011223
2541332212
6.G. Mielke3:52:72:63:32:22:812:2300122
5124322233

Gruppe BC. SchälK. Weis.M. Beck.W. Renn.H. SteibM. HadonPunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Schäl4:32:26:25:27:29:124:1124579
4315267245
2.K. Weishaupt3:45:02:010:27:28:227:824668
45213102735
3.M. Becker2:20:54:34:46:56:416:1923466
3542164240
4.W. Renninger2:60:23:44:27:44:616:1800224
1243520437
5.H. Steib2:52:104:42:45:43:715:2701133
5123424252
6.M. Hadon2:72:75:64:74:50:1017:3200000
2315452244

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld290.00
2c_schaelC. SchälYlipulli Gießen274.22
3k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen258.44
4d_bialkD. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel242.67
5p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin236.89
6m_beckerM. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim231.11
7W. RenningerFF Bruck225.33
8M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim219.56
9K. SternbergGermania Neukölln213.78
10H. SteibTKC Schwabach208.00
11G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel202.22
12M. HadonCeltic Berlin196.44
Vorschlußrunde
13H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte190.67
14M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf184.89
15M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld179.11
16D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern173.33
17T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim167.56
18A. BreußGermania Neukölln161.78
19M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern156.00
20M. KisslingPegasus Hannover150.22
21M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg144.44
22U. SchmidtSB Bochum138.67
23C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum132.89
24M. GermerothHB Balingen127.11
Runde 2
25H. KrausTKC Nürnberg121.33
26E. JobstTKC Nürnberg115.56
27D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel109.78
28M. GolteDelligser SC104.00
29Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen98.22
30H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel92.44
31A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte86.67
32O. BaerCeltic Berlin80.89
33Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt75.11
34A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel69.33
35S. Fitschen-H.FH Selsingen63.56
36K. SundermannCeltic Berlin57.78
37R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin52.00
38C. Weiß (3)vereinslos46.22
Runde 1
39U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel40.44
40S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte34.67
41D. Schmidtvereinslos28.89
42H. LühmannFH Selsingen23.11
43A. HobbelingFH Selsingen17.33
44F. LühmannFH Selsingen11.56
45C. HobbelingFH Selsingen5.78

Hauptseite