3. Schloß Strünkede Cup

Datum: 30.12.2017

Ort: Herne

Wertigkeit: 2.75

Teilnehmer: 48

struenkede_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Ihme 4:1 J. Foit

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. FoitA. Gotz.H. Jütt.T. Krät.S. PopatD. Bast.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit4:27:43:12:26:39:122:1213579
5421323674
2.A. Gotzhein2:42:25:25:46:17:320:1323577
5234162552
3.H. Jüttner4:72:25:04:35:47:320:1623557
4213552445
4.T. Krätzig1:32:50:55:45:24:613:1900024
2315401255
5.S. Popat2:24:53:44:53:32:816:1912222
1435223344
6.D. Bastian3:61:64:52:53:31:913:2501111
3154213324

Gruppe BC. IhmeO. Rusc.F. Eles.J. Schü.V. Kram.S. BiehlPunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Ihme3:32:05:23:24:19:117:824689
5132423543
2.O. Ruscheweyh3:34:32:84:12:17:315:1602467
5214324243
3.F. Elesbao0:23:46:24:13:16:416:1000246
1243503463
4.J. Schüring2:58:22:63:11:44:616:1822224
3145281223
5.V. Kramer2:31:41:41:35:32:810:1722222
2435152111
6.S. Biehl1:41:21:34:13:52:810:1502222
4352134111

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_ihmeC. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim305.00
2j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop289.27
3a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop273.54
4O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop257.81
5h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze252.08
6f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover246.35
7J. SchüringPhoenix Herne240.62
8T. KrätzigOTC Amberg234.90
9S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf229.17
10V. KramerTornado Dortmund223.44
11S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf217.71
12D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim211.98
Vorschlußrunde
13M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim206.25
14C. Dreschervereinslos200.52
15M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt194.79
16M. GuhlPhoenix Herne189.06
17O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover183.33
18M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt177.60
19W. RenningerFF Bruck171.88
20O. DransfeldTKC Menden166.15
21M. SchunderTornado Dortmund160.42
22A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte154.69
23S. WeitzeDelligser SC148.96
24M. OehlschlägerTornado Dortmund143.23
Runde 2
25C. WeitzeDelligser SC137.50
26W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf131.77
27M. KochPhoenix Herne126.04
28W. KastrupTornado Dortmund120.31
29G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf114.58
30D. PielPhoenix Herne108.85
31S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg103.12
32M. KisslingPegasus Hannover97.40
33H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte91.67
34A. BeckerTKC Kierspe85.94
35F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe80.21
36L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover74.48
Runde 1
37Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste68.75
38G. Kretlowvereinslos63.02
39D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte57.29
40S. SgobioTKC Kierspe51.56
41C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte45.83
42H. GötzGallus Frankfurt40.10
43S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf34.38
44A. SträßerTorpedo Ergste28.65
45T. JahnTorpedo Ergste22.92
46F. Maierhofervereinslos17.19
47J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund11.46
48A. KisslingPegasus Hannover5.73

Hauptseite