2. Schloß Strünkede Cup

Datum: 30.12.2016

Ort: Herne

Wertigkeit: 2.63

Teilnehmer: 42

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Jilo 5:4 J. Foit

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. FoitT. Krät.A. Schm.S. PopatV. Tenn.M. Kale.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit6:34:35:32:04:310:021:12246810
3541224654
2.T. Krätzig3:68:37:73:17:17:328:1813357
3215478373
3.A. Schmidt3:43:84:22:12:25:514:1711355
5234123423
4.S. Popat3:57:72:42:06:25:520:1813335
4132572236
5.V. Tenner0:21:31:20:25:32:87:1200222
1542300511
6.M. Kalentzi3:41:72:22:63:51:911:2411111
2415323312

Gruppe BC. JiloJ. Hahn.F. Lenn.S. BiehlM. Wiet.M. GuhlPunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Jilo3:33:32:05:26:38:219:1123568
4251353632
2.J. Hahnel3:33:22:26:44:08:218:1124568
4532146233
3.F. Lennemann3:32:34:32:35:15:516:1323355
2513443252
4.S. Biehl0:22:23:47:26:35:518:1302355
5314236270
5.M. Wietoska2:54:63:22:77:34:618:2300224
1234524327
6.M. Guhl3:60:41:53:63:70:1010:2800000
3142503313

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1C. JiloYlipulli Gießen293.00
2j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford276.74
3j_hahnelJ. HahnelPreußen Waltrop260.48
4t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg244.21
5f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf237.95
6a_schmidtA. SchmidtSB Bochum231.69
7S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf225.43
8S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf219.17
9M. WietoskaSB Bochum212.90
10V. TennerYlipulli Gießen206.64
11M. KalentziSB Bochum200.38
12M. GuhlPhoenix Herne194.12
Vorschlußrunde
13O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover187.86
14M. KochPhoenix Herne181.60
15A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop175.33
16S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf169.07
17J. JeppYlipulli Gießen162.81
18V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe156.55
19D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf150.29
20U. SchmidtSB Bochum144.02
21G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf137.76
22J. SchüringPhoenix Herne131.50
23W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf125.24
24G. KretlowHansa Herford118.98
Runde 1
25H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz112.71
26M. KappSB Bochum106.45
27A. BeckerPhoenix Herne100.19
28Y. DalliTKC Kierspe93.93
29U. DübelPhoenix Herne87.67
30B. SchulteSB Bochum81.40
31F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe75.14
32M. DegenTKC Kierspe68.88
33J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund62.62
34M. SchunderTornado Dortmund56.36
35N. GirolamiSB Bochum50.10
36S. SgobioTKC Kierspe43.83
37K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne37.57
38L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern31.31
39M. MurgiaSB Bochum25.05
40S. ZornTKC Kierspe18.79
41T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern12.52
42Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern6.26

Hauptseite