16. Steinhuder Meer Pokal

Datum: 07.03.2009

Ort: Hagenburg

Wertigkeit: 2.84

Teilnehmer: 49

steinhudermeer_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Foit 7:3 S. Pfaff

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. FoitW. Schw.M. SochaT. WitteJ. Manu.A. HahnPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit1:35:14:07:69:58:226:1524468
3251475194
2.W. Schwaß3:12:34:24:44:07:317:1023577
3542144342
3.M. Socha1:53:21:23:36:45:514:1600235
2514311633
4.T. Witte0:42:42:16:54:54:614:1922444
5413224620
5.J. Manuel6:74:43:35:65:53:723:2501123
1243564535
6.A. Hahn5:90:44:65:45:53:719:2802223
4132505455

Gruppe BS. PfaffC. Lore.F. Moze.M. Zacz.C. PohlM. FrankPunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Pfaff4:35:34:35:24:58:222:1622468
5341254544
2.C. Lorenzen3:43:67:28:34:26:425:1702466
5132438743
3.F. Mozelewski3:56:31:38:26:36:424:1622246
3124561386
4.M. Zaczek3:42:73:16:13:26:417:1524446
4325133236
5.C. Pohl2:53:82:81:67:52:815:3200222
1245323721
6.M. Frank5:42:43:62:35:72:817:2402222
2451325523

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford314.00
2s_pfaffS. PfaffTKG Adersheim298.20
3w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München282.41
4c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin266.61
5f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt260.82
6m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt255.02
7M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld249.22
8T. WitteTKV Jerze243.43
9J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim237.63
10C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe231.84
11M. FrankInferno Oyten226.04
12A. HahnTornado Dortmund220.24
Vorschlußrunde
13H. JüttnerTKV Jerze214.45
14B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen208.65
15M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze202.86
16P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt197.06
17B. BuschmannOberbayern München191.27
18D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld185.47
19T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover179.67
20T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt173.88
21L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt168.08
22M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld162.29
23S. HaagTornado Dortmund156.49
24G. KretlowHansa Herford150.69
Runde 2
25M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen144.90
26S. BeckerTKG Adersheim139.10
27D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt133.31
28O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim127.51
29J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude121.71
30D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils115.92
31I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt110.12
32J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen104.33
33J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim98.53
34K. PietschFortuna Düdinghausen92.73
35M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund86.94
36J. KuhnMinden Magic81.14
Runde 1
37T. RothOstwestfalen Devils75.35
38R. ScheirichTFB Drispenstedt69.55
39M. BehrendPegasus Hannover63.76
40C. SeverinOstwestfalen Devils57.96
41S. HomannInferno Oyten52.16
42B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt46.37
43N. NowakTFB Drispenstedt40.57
44D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin34.78
45P. RegnerTFB Drispenstedt28.98
46O. NothdurftMinden Magic23.18
47F. WernerMinden Magic17.39
48L. MengeMinden Magic11.59
49A. GentzPegasus Hannover5.80

Hauptseite