10. Sprockhöveler Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 28.11.2010

Wertigkeit: 2.68

Teilnehmer: 51

sprockhoeveler_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

H. Wölk5:2 H. Wölk4:3 sd H. Wölk7:2 H. Wölk2:3
D. Hansen3:2 D. Hansen
F. Lennemann
A. Gotzhein3:5 M. Tegethoff
M. Tegethoff8:2 M. Tegethoff
S. Voskhi
B. Pratz3:1 B. Pratz1:6 B. Straberg
V. Priemer3:2 V. Priemer
O. Holzapfel
B. Straberg7:2 B. Straberg
M. Kaufmann2:4 A. Schmidt
A. Schmidt
M. Müller (w)6:3 M. Müller (w)3:2 M. Müller (w)3:2 M. Müller (w)
H. Horn7:6 sd H. Horn
Le. Böttger
J. Hahnel5:1 J. Hahnel
S. Haag4:3 S. Haag
S. Winzer
O. Hahne5:6 P. Vicente4:3 sd P. Vicente
M. Winter2:9 P. Vicente
P. Vicente
Si. Gies4:3 sd Si. Gies
K. Weinberger4:3 K. Weinberger
T. Otto

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_mueller_3M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop298.00
2h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop282.75
3p_vicenteP. VicenteSB Bochum267.49
4b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop252.24
5M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund246.98
6s_gies_1Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg241.73
7J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern236.47
8B. PratzTKC Sprockhövel231.22
9K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop225.96
10O. HahnePreußen Waltrop220.71
11A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop215.45
12V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel210.20
13H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz204.94
14D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf199.69
15S. HaagTornado Dortmund194.43
16A. SchmidtSB Bochum189.18
17Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel183.92
18T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel178.67
19O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover173.41
20F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf168.16
21S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB162.90
22M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte157.65
23S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel152.39
24M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg147.14
Vorrunde
25M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel141.88
26Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel136.63
27S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte131.37
28F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf126.12
29C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg120.86
30Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte115.61
31S. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel110.35
32J. SchüringPhoenix Herne105.10
33Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel99.84
34A. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel94.59
35T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg89.33
36A. HeilfTKC Gevelsberg84.08
37M. ErnstSB Bochum78.82
38M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel73.57
39D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel68.31
40C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg63.06
41M. MaleschkaTKC Gevelsberg57.80
42H. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel52.55
43S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel47.29
44P. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel42.04
45M. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel36.78
46L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel31.53
47D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel26.27
48T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel21.02
49L. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel15.76
50Me. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel10.51
51T. RichardTKC Sprockhövel5.25

Hauptseite