4. Spree Cup

Datum: 21.04.2019

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.31

Teilnehmer: 28

spree_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Socha 4:1 O. Wegener

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. SochaF. Stra.J. Schü.H. Wrob.A. Beck.A. LachPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Socha4:18:34:14:46:29:126:1113579
3541246448
2.F. Straubel1:42:23:14:36:27:316:1213357
3124523146
3.J. Schüring3:82:22:31:06:25:514:1513355
5132421263
4.H. Wrobel1:41:33:23:21:34:69:1400224
4235111313
5.A. Becker4:43:40:12:35:43:714:1611333
1425340532
6.A. Lach2:62:62:63:14:52:813:2422222
2541332422

Gruppe BO. Wege.Rob. Sc.D. Schi.P. TumaM. Müll.L. Kaou.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Wegener5:23:33:33:210:18:224:1113568
51423331035
2.Rob. Schmidt2:55:37:24:02:56:420:1524666
5321447522
3.D. Schirmer3:33:54:22:24:16:416:1313346
1354234324
4.P. Tuma3:32:72:46:33:15:516:1822455
4253132632
5.M. Müller (g)2:30:42:23:65:23:712:1700013
2143502325
6.L. Kaouane1:105:21:41:32:52:810:2400022
3421511152

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt261.00
2o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel242.75
3f_straubelF. StraubelPhoenix Herne224.50
4Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt206.25
5d_schirmerD. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel198.00
6j_schueringJ. SchüringPhoenix Herne189.75
7P. TumaTKC Schwabach181.50
8H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte173.25
9A. BeckerTKC Kierspe165.00
10M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld156.75
11A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel148.50
12L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover140.25
Vorschlußrunde
13H. KrausTKC Nürnberg132.00
14J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)123.75
15G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude115.50
16U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel107.25
17M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld99.00
18P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg90.75
19M. KisslingPegasus Hannover82.50
20S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel74.25
21M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg66.00
22L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte57.75
23E. JobstTKC Nürnberg49.50
Runde 1
24M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf41.25
25S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte33.00
26U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte24.75
27K. SundermannCeltic Berlin16.50
28L. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)8.25

Hauptseite