26. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.04.2016

Ort: Kiel

Wertigkeit: 2.64

Teilnehmer: 40

sh_lm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Ihme 4:2 M. Koschenz

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Kosc.F. de N.D. BialkM. Zacz.D. GätjeM. Kreu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Koschenz3:35:45:35:05:39:123:1313579
1423535555
2.F. de Nicolo3:33:43:27:48:07:324:1311357
1254333873
3.D. Bialk4:54:32:35:27:46:422:1724446
4235174245
4.M. Zaczek3:52:33:24:32:54:614:1822444
2531443322
5.D. Gätje0:54:72:53:45:32:814:2402222
3451235042
6.M. Kreuzweiß3:50:84:75:23:52:815:2700022
5314243053

Gruppe BC. IhmeA. Hage.K. Schä.O. Wege.O. GerkeA. BialkPunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Ihme6:43:43:25:32:18:219:1422468
4251353263
2.A. Hagenstein4:66:35:41:15:47:321:1824667
4325155641
3.K. Schäfer4:33:65:11:34:16:417:1424446
2314554314
4.O. Wegener2:34:51:54:34:14:615:1700244
5213414442
5.O. Gerke3:51:13:13:42:53:712:1600023
1543232331
6.A. Bialk1:24:51:41:45:22:812:1702222
3154245111

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_ihmeC. IhmeTKV Jerze294.00
2m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld277.40
3f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld260.80
4A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster244.20
5k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld237.60
6d_bialkD. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel231.00
7M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld224.40
8O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel217.80
9O. GerkeTKV Jerze211.20
10D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld204.60
11A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel198.00
12M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze191.40
Vorschlußrunde
13M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster184.80
14O. SchellSG '94 Hannover178.20
15T. StockTKV Grönwohld171.60
16E. EggersWiking Leck165.00
17T. WitteTKV Jerze158.40
18S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel151.80
19M. ArpTKV Grönwohld145.20
20C. HansenAtletico Hamburg138.60
21G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel132.00
22J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel125.40
23S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld118.80
24A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel112.20
Runde 2
25S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld105.60
26L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude99.00
27S. Leuvereinslos92.40
28M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld85.80
29M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg79.20
30L. WittHansa Herford72.60
31G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude66.00
32C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg59.40
Runde 1
33R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel52.80
34B. BuschmannOberbayern München46.20
35B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg39.60
36A. MatthiesenSpVgg Balltick Kiel33.00
37U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster26.40
38A. MannkeAlemannia Neumünster19.80
39D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel13.20
40G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel6.60

Hauptseite