52. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.11.2018

Ort: Erlensee

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.89

Teilnehmer: 98

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Ma. Daub 5:4 nV Jo. Weber

Endrunde

Gruppe AJo. Web.B. BuzaM. KausW. Schw.M. Bart.A. Gotz.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Jo. Weber3:14:33:36:23:09:119:924689
3452136343
2.B. Buza1:36:43:33:35:16:418:1424456
3145265133
3.M. Kaus3:44:65:35:16:36:423:1702446
4123545536
4.W. Schwaß3:33:33:56:45:55:520:2022345
5421363533
5.M. Bartels2:63:31:54:63:23:713:2200023
2531442133
6.A. Gotzhein0:31:53:65:52:31:911:2200111
1253401523

Gruppe BMa. DaubP. Baad.F. Hamp.C. KuchG. Schw.V. HöhnPunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ma. Daub2:24:35:34:45:38:220:1523578
2135442554
2.P. Baadte2:20:32:15:14:17:313:823557
2451352402
3.F. Hampel3:43:02:310:15:36:423:1100246
14235321035
4.C. Kuch3:51:23:23:10:05:510:1013355
3524103331
5.G. Schwartz4:41:51:101:37:33:714:2502223
5134217114
6.V. Höhn3:51:43:50:03:71:910:2111111
4351203133

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden519.00
2j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen504.01
3p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern489.02
4b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt474.03
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt469.04
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt464.05
7w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München459.06
8c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin454.07
9m_bartelsM. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt449.08
10g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz444.09
11a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop439.10
12v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck434.11
Vorschlußrunde
13A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel429.12
14A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden424.13
15M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin419.14
16J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern414.15
17A. BeckGallus Frankfurt409.16
18R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden404.17
19J. FoitPreußen Waltrop399.18
20P. FunkeFF Bruck394.19
21K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen389.20
22Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden384.21
23E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover379.22
24J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern374.23
Runde 3
25M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt369.24
26M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)364.26
27T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim359.27
28C. SchälYlipulli Gießen354.28
29M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf349.29
30K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld344.30
31F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern339.31
32F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf334.32
33F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover329.33
34V. TennerYlipulli Gießen324.34
35M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern319.35
36K. HöferYlipulli Gießen314.36
37S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern309.37
38C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim304.38
39M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover299.39
40A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt294.40
41M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim289.41
42A. SchmidtSB Bochum284.42
43D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim279.43
44F. SauterHB Balingen274.44
45D. SteibTKC Schwabach269.45
46M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen264.46
47T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen259.47
48A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte254.48
Runde 2
49D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel249.49
50M. SchunderTornado Dortmund244.50
51T. RuchtiFF Bruck239.51
52D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz234.52
53R. SchönlauFF Bruck229.53
54T. Bittmannvereinslos224.54
55W. RenningerFF Bruck219.55
56H. KrausTKC Nürnberg214.56
57C. Meistervereinslos209.57
58C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum204.58
59T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg199.59
60D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt194.60
61J. KomareckCeltic Berlin189.61
62C. JiloYlipulli Gießen184.62
63M. SteinfeldSWG Idar-Oberstein179.63
64P. TumaTKC Schwabach174.64
65C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden169.65
66G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf164.66
67H. SteibTKC Schwabach159.67
68J. JeppYlipulli Gießen154.68
69M. KisslingPegasus Hannover149.69
70K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden144.70
71Y. DalliTKC Kierspe139.71
72J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund134.72
Runde 1
73V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe129.73
74F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe124.74
75U. SchmidtSB Bochum119.76
76O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel114.77
77A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover109.78
78D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte104.79
79D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel99.80
80P. VicenteSB Bochum94.81
81J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg89.82
82Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg84.83
83M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld79.84
84C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte74.85
85M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg69.86
86D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)64.87
87E. JobstTKC Nürnberg59.88
88M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg54.89
89L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg49.90
90P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg44.91
91T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte39.92
92H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte34.93
93K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop29.94
94S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld24.95
95U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte19.96
96C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte14.97
97S. SgobioTKC Kierspe9.98
98L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte4.99

Hauptseite