51. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.10.2017

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.91

Teilnehmer: 77

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

W. Schwaß3:1
3:4 sd
3:4 sd
Ma. Daub3:2
5:2
Ma. Daub3:4
3:7
B. Buza2:2 nV, 5:2
S. Wagner3:2
1:4
3:5
Ma. Daub
Ma. Daub
P. Tuma1:5
5:4
2:3
A. Beck
A. Beck3:2
8:2
A. Beck
C. Meister
V. Höhn3:5
4:2
3:4 sd
S. Baadte3:4
1:5
B. Buza
S. Baadte3:2
3:4 sd
2:0
S. Baadte
R. Schlotz
A. Merke3:4 sd
1:2 sd
B. Buza
B. Buza8:4
4:3
B. Buza
F. Lennemann
P. Baadte4:3
2:3
2:0
P. Baadte2:0
4:1
P. Baadte4:3
3:2
P. Baadte
J. Hahnel3:2
0:2
4:1
J. Hahnel
M. Bittmann
M. Socha3:5
0:1
T. Krätzig
K. Lange2:6
5:3
5:6
T. Krätzig
T. Krätzig
M. Hahnel4:3 sd
3:5
3:4
C. Ihme3:1
5:2
C. Ihme
C. Ihme6:3
3:1
C. Ihme
S. Poetsch
H. Füßinger5:4 sd
2:6
0:1
Jo. Weber
Jo. Weber4:3
4:2
Jo. Weber
M. Bräuning

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt421.00
2p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern405.92
3c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg390.84
4m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden375.77
5a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt370.69
6s_baadteS. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern365.61
7t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg360.53
8j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen355.45
9w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München350.38
10v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck345.30
11j_hahnelJ. HahnelPreußen Waltrop340.22
12p_tumaP. TumaOTC Amberg335.14
13M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern330.06
14H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden324.99
15A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden319.91
16M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt314.83
17M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz309.75
18K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden304.68
19S. WagnerOTC Amberg299.60
20R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden294.52
21M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden289.44
22F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf284.36
23S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden279.29
24C. MeisterLeppard United274.21
Vorrunde
25U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen269.13
26M. KalentziSB Bochum264.05
27T. RuchtiFF Bruck258.97
28W. RenningerFF Bruck253.90
29Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen248.82
30M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)243.74
31F. SauterHB Balingen238.66
32D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel233.58
33F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld228.51
34F. HampelGallus Frankfurt223.43
35C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum218.35
36P. FunkeFF Bruck213.27
37R. SchönlauFF Bruck208.19
38V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden203.12
39M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt198.04
40J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden192.96
41Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden187.88
42C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden182.81
43C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze177.73
44T. Bittmannvereinslos172.65
45M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld167.57
46A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel162.49
47R. GerberLeppard United157.42
48M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden152.34
49S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf147.26
50D. MalikHB Balingen142.18
51D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf137.10
52A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden132.03
53Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen126.95
54P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden121.87
55C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden116.79
56G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf111.71
57H. ConradLeppard United106.64
58M. WietoskaSB Bochum101.56
59C. FrickerTKG Weiler96.48
60T. GerstTKG Weiler91.40
61L. TablerTKC Hirschlanden86.32
62K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen81.25
63C. HomscheidtHB Balingen76.17
64R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden71.09
65M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf66.01
66H. KrausTKC Nürnberg60.94
67E. JobstTKC Nürnberg55.86
68J. MalikHB Balingen50.78
69A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen45.70
70M. GermerothHB Balingen40.62
71F. AugensteinTKG Weiler35.55
72A. SchmidtSB Bochum30.47
73M. LochTKC Hirschlanden25.39
74P. GlaunerTKG Weiler20.31
75F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen15.23
76B. ReindlerHB Balingen10.16
77N. SchönbergTKC Hirschlanden5.08

Hauptseite