50. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.05.2016

Ort: Erlensee

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.62

Teilnehmer: 83

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

M. Kaus4:3
2:5
3:2
M. Kaus3:4
3:6
F. de Nicolo4:2
4:1
F. de Nicolo5:2
A. Lungela5:4 sd
0:3
6:5
A. Lungela
M. Bittmann
F. de Nicolo1:5
4:2
3:1
F. de Nicolo
M. Kreuzweiß4:2
2:1
M. Kreuzweiß
F. Lennemann
M. Hahnel2:1
2:1
M. Hahnel4:3
2:1
M. Hahnel
C. Lorenzen4:5 sd
4:5 sd
Ma. Daub
Ma. Daub
A. Bialk3:8
5:3
5:7
C. Kuch
C. Kuch3:2
5:4 sd
C. Kuch
C. Schäl
K. Schäfer2:3 sd
4:6
C. Ihme3:4 sd
2:3
M. Gottschalk0:1
5:4 sd
4:2
M. Gottschalk
Fl. Stähle1:3
2:3
C. Ihme
C. Ihme
R. Schlotz3:2
3:4 sd
2:4
M. Gottschalk
M. Gottschalk4:2
8:0
M. Gottschalk
P. Tuma
P. Baadte2:3 sd
4:3
3:0
P. Baadte1:2
4:2
3:4 sd
A. Beck
A. Merke2:3 sd
4:2
6:4
A. Merke
M. Link
A. Beck3:1
3:2 sd
A. Beck
B. Buza4:5 sd
1:0
4:5 sd
F. Hampel
F. Hampel

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld492.00
2m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin476.43
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt460.87
4m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern445.30
5p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern439.73
6c_ihmeC. IhmeTKV Jerze434.17
7c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin428.60
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt423.04
9r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden417.47
10a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt411.90
11m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze406.34
12a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel400.77
13A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden395.20
14F. HampelGallus Frankfurt389.64
15K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld384.07
16Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden378.51
17B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt372.94
18M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz367.37
19M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern361.81
20C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin356.24
21C. SchälYlipulli Gießen350.67
22Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden345.11
23F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf339.54
24P. TumaOTC Amberg333.98
Vorschlußrunde
25M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden328.41
26M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt322.84
27S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern317.28
28R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel311.71
29F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover306.14
30P. MalessaCeltic Berlin300.58
31R. SchönlauFF Bruck295.01
32O. SchellSG '94 Hannover289.45
33K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden283.88
34M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen278.31
35M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop272.75
36P. FunkeFF Bruck267.18
37Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen261.61
38J. JeppYlipulli Gießen256.05
39G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz250.48
40D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg244.92
41H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel239.35
42M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden233.78
43D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf228.22
44A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden222.65
45K. HöferYlipulli Gießen217.08
46Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg211.52
47M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin205.95
48A. SchmidtSB Bochum200.39
49N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg194.82
50H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern189.25
Runde 1
51T. WillHB Balingen183.69
52P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg178.12
53K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop172.55
54M. KalentziSB Bochum166.99
55D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel161.42
56J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg155.86
57V. TennerYlipulli Gießen150.29
58F. SauterHB Balingen144.72
59T. HesterGallus Frankfurt139.16
60S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf133.59
61W. RenningerGallus Frankfurt128.02
62J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop122.46
63G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf116.89
64E. JobstTKC Nürnberg111.33
65M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg105.76
66J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden100.19
67M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt94.63
68M. HorchertCeltic Berlin89.06
69M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf83.49
70M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)77.93
71M. HimmelSV Neusatz72.36
72D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel66.80
73A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop61.23
74R. AlbrechtHB Balingen55.66
75C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum50.10
76A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt44.53
77A. KalentziSB Bochum38.96
78C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden33.40
79I. SimionieTKC Gevelsberg27.83
80T. BittmannGallus Frankfurt22.27
81H. KrausTKC Nürnberg16.70
82C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden11.13
83M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt5.57

Hauptseite