49. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 11.10.2015

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.79

Teilnehmer: 90

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

F. de Nicolo4:2
1:4
6:0
F. de Nicolo2:3 sd
3:4 sd
C. Kuch8:4
2:4
5:3
C. Kuch6:2
M. Zaczek3:2 sd
1:5
8:4
M. Zaczek
M. Blügel
M. Kaus4:2
0:1
1:3
C. Kuch
C. Kuch3:2
4:0
C. Kuch
D. Bialk
F. Hampel4:3
3:1
F. Hampel5:2
1:2 sd
6:1
F. Hampel
V. Höhn3:2
4:2
V. Höhn
C. Ihme
Ma. Daub3:1
2:3
3:4
B. Buza
B. Buza5:4
7:1
B. Buza
P. Tuma
A. Merke3:4
4:3
4:0
A. Merke2:5
4:0
5:2
A. Merke5:4
3:4
2:4
Jo. Weber
T. Krätzig3:5
6:7
M. Link
M. Link
M. Kreuzweiß4:5
4:3
2:4
M. Socha
M. Socha6:2
7:4
M. Socha
C. Drescher
W. Schwaß4:3
0:5
2:1
W. Schwaß3:7
4:3
2:4
Jo. Weber
A. Schneider4:5 sd
3:2
5:2
A. Schneider
K. Weishaupt
P. Baadte1:4
3:4
Jo. Weber
Jo. Weber5:4 sd
7:3
Jo. Weber
A. Helbig

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin509.00
2j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen493.68
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden478.36
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt463.03
5m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt457.71
6w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München452.39
7b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt447.07
8f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld441.74
9a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden436.42
10m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden431.10
11m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt425.78
12m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze420.46
13M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern415.13
14M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld409.81
15V. HöhnFF Bruck404.49
16P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern399.17
17M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)393.84
18K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen388.52
19A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf383.20
20T. KrätzigOTC Amberg377.88
21C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg372.56
22D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel367.23
23C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf361.91
24P. TumaOTC Amberg356.59
Vorrunde
25T. Bittmannvereinslos351.27
26A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden345.94
27O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel340.62
28C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden335.30
29A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel329.98
30M. KalentziSB Bochum324.66
31Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden319.33
32C. SchälYlipulli Gießen314.01
33P. MalessaCeltic Berlin308.69
34M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern303.37
35R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden298.04
36T. RuchtiFF Bruck292.72
37H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden287.40
38M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden282.08
39M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)276.76
40C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum271.43
41A. BeckGallus Frankfurt266.11
42S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern260.79
43M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin255.47
44M. WietoskaSB Bochum250.14
45J. JeppYlipulli Gießen244.82
46G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz239.50
47B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt234.18
48M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf228.86
49T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern223.53
50R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden218.21
51S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf212.89
52P. FunkeFF Bruck207.57
53A. KalentziSB Bochum202.24
54M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz196.92
55F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf191.60
56M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden186.28
57D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel180.96
58H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern175.63
59T. GerstTKG Weiler170.31
60F. MayerTKC Hirschlanden164.99
61D. SteibOTC Amberg159.67
62R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden154.34
63M. GermerothHB Balingen149.02
64C. JiloYlipulli Gießen143.70
65S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld138.38
66J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern133.06
67C. HomscheidtHB Balingen127.73
68F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern122.41
69F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf117.09
70G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf111.77
71H. SteibOTC Amberg106.44
72D. MalikHB Balingen101.12
73M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld95.80
74A. SchmidtSB Bochum90.48
75U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen85.16
76P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)79.83
77Ju. KarlTKC Hirschlanden74.51
78O. LenhardtHB Balingen69.19
79Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen63.87
80C. SchifferleTKG Weiler58.54
81F. SauterHB Balingen53.22
82K. HöferYlipulli Gießen47.90
83R. AlbrechtHB Balingen42.58
84Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden37.26
85Jo. KarlTKC Hirschlanden31.93
86Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen26.61
87T. WillHB Balingen21.29
88F. TholTKG Weiler15.97
89C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden10.64
90A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen5.32

Hauptseite