48. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.10.2014

Ort: Erlensee

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.99

Teilnehmer: 109

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

Ma. Daub5:3
3:4
2:1
Ma. Daub4:6
2:3
C. Ihme3:4
4:1
1:4
V. Höhn2:3
M. Zaczek3:4
1:2 sd
Jo. Weber
Jo. Weber8:3
10:3
Jo. Weber
K. Höfer
C. Ihme4:5
6:3
3:1
C. Ihme
S. Wagner1:3
6:5
5:3
S. Wagner
M. Kreuzweiß4:0
3:4 sd
2:3 sd
F. Lennemann
F. Lennemann
V. Höhn2:6
4:3
4:3
V. Höhn4:2
2:1
V. Höhn
S. Baadte2:3
2:4
O. Wegener
O. Wegener2:4
3:1
6:3
O. Wegener
A. Bialk
M. Kaus2:3 sd
2:3
K. Schäfer
K. Schäfer4:2
8:7
K. Schäfer
G. Schwartz2:3
5:1
7:5
G. Schwartz
P. Baadte
F. de Nicolo3:2 sd
5:0
F. de Nicolo4:2
2:5
3:2
F. de Nicolo3:2
3:1
F. de Nicolo
A. Beck4:5
2:5
J. Jepp
O. Reupke3:4 sd
3:8
J. Jepp
J. Jepp
M. Socha0:4
3:4 sd
B. Buza
B. Buza3:2 sd
4:3
B. Buza
S. Pfaff4:3 sd
4:3 sd
S. Pfaff
A. Lungela
J. König3:4
2:3
A. Merke5:6 sd
3:0
4:0
A. Merke
A. Merke5:2
3:2 sd
A. Merke
M. Gottschalk6:2
6:1
M. Gottschalk
M. Link
O. Marx1:3
2:4
J. Komareck
C. Kuch2:3
6:2
3:4 sd
J. Komareck
J. Komareck5:3
2:4
6:3
J. Komareck
F. Hampel

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld529.00
2v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck514.42
3c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg499.84
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden485.27
5b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt480.69
6j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin476.11
7k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld471.53
8m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden466.95
9o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel462.38
10j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen457.80
11s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg453.22
12m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt448.64
13M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt444.06
14J. JeppYlipulli Gießen439.49
15J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern434.91
16O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt430.33
17C. KuchCeltic Berlin425.75
18F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf421.17
19S. PfaffTKG Adersheim416.60
20M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld412.02
21M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin407.44
22G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz402.86
23S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern398.28
24A. BeckGallus Frankfurt393.71
25M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze389.13
26F. HampelGallus Frankfurt384.55
27A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel379.97
28P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern375.39
29A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt370.82
30O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim366.24
31M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern361.66
32K. HöferYlipulli Gießen357.08
Vorrunde
33B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt352.50
34M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz347.93
35R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel343.35
36J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern338.77
37C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin334.19
38W. SchwaßOberbayern München329.61
39D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt325.04
40F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern320.46
41T. RuchtiFF Bruck315.88
42Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden311.30
43V. TennerYlipulli Gießen306.72
44M. KalentziSB Bochum302.15
45F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt297.57
46S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden292.99
47J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop288.41
48G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel283.83
49P. MalessaCeltic Berlin279.26
50M. DietlFF Bruck274.68
51K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden270.10
52M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt265.52
53M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern260.94
54M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden256.37
55C. SchälYlipulli Gießen251.79
56O. GerkeTKV Jerze247.21
57C. HomscheidtHB Balingen242.63
58C. HaagTKC Kaiserslautern238.06
59M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen233.48
60T. BittmannGallus Frankfurt228.90
61Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen224.32
62R. AlbrechtHB Balingen219.74
63M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden215.17
64S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf210.59
65C. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen206.01
66D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel201.43
67R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden196.85
68C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze192.28
69L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude187.70
70Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg183.12
71H. SteibOTC Amberg178.54
72K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop173.96
73A. MüllerPreußen Waltrop169.39
74P. TumaOTC Amberg164.81
75J. SchüringPhoenix Herne160.23
76D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel155.65
77R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt151.07
78W. RenningerGallus Frankfurt146.50
79P. FunkeFF Bruck141.92
80A. BauerTKC Panzing137.34
81S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld132.76
82A. SchmidtSB Bochum128.18
83H. GötzGallus Frankfurt123.61
84J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg119.03
85E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen114.45
86M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt109.87
87C. JiloYlipulli Gießen105.29
88A. SchotmannDelligser SC100.72
89M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim96.14
90M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf91.56
91A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel86.98
92M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)82.40
93Ju. KarlTKC Hirschlanden77.83
94S. WeitzeDelligser SC73.25
95M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg68.67
96A. KalentziSB Bochum64.09
97S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel59.51
98F. SauterHB Balingen54.94
99C. WeitzeDelligser SC50.36
100R. ArnoldDelligser SC45.78
101M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen41.20
102G. SchotmannDelligser SC36.62
103M. WietoskaSB Bochum32.05
104Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen27.47
105Jo. KarlTKC Hirschlanden22.89
106C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum18.31
107S. NatkeHB Balingen13.73
108B. SeyfarthHB Balingen9.16
109C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden4.58

Hauptseite