47. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 12.05.2013

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.35

Teilnehmer: 90

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

H. Füßinger3:4 sd
2:3
M. Dietl2:1 sd
2:1
M. Dietl1:6
2:0
4:5 sd
F. Hampel4:2
M. Blügel2:3 sd
1:6
M. Dietl
M. Dietl
A. Beck3:4
3:1
2:1
A. Beck
S. Wagner4:1
4:2
S. Wagner
P. Tuma
W. Schwaß6:2
7:3
W. Schwaß3:4 sd
2:3
F. Hampel
K. Lange3:4
2:6
G. Schwartz
G. Schwartz
F. Hampel2:1
3:4
4:3
F. Hampel
M. Kleofasz3:11
2:11
S. Poetsch
S. Poetsch
A. Lungela4:3
2:4
4:1
A. Lungela4:3 sd
3:2 sd
A. Lungela4:5 sd
5:0
4:5 sd
A. Merke
Jo. Weber3:2
4:0
Jo. Weber
L. Kraus
F. Wagner3:4 sd
4:1
2:3
R. Schlotz
R. Schlotz3:1
4:1
R. Schlotz
D. Bastian
E. Peters1:4
4:3
3:7
A. Merke7:1
2:1 sd
A. Merke
A. Merke5:3
2:1
A. Merke
M. Kaus
T. Ruchti2:3 sd
5:3
3:2
T. Ruchti
B. Dohr4:3
2:3
3:2
B. Dohr
V. Höhn

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt465.00
2a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden450.17
3a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt435.33
4m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck420.50
5r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden415.67
6w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München410.83
7a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt406.00
8t_ruchtiT. RuchtiFF Bruck401.17
9f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern396.33
10s_poetschS. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden391.50
11j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen386.67
12s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg381.83
13E. PetersCeltic Berlin377.00
14B. DohrFF Bruck372.17
15H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden367.33
16G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz362.50
17V. HöhnFF Bruck357.67
18M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)352.83
19M. KausGallus Frankfurt348.00
20D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg343.17
21L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden338.33
22P. TumaOTC Amberg333.50
23K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden328.67
24M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden323.83
Vorrunde
25F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt319.00
26M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern314.17
27S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt309.33
28S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden304.50
29J. KomareckCeltic Berlin299.67
30Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg294.83
31P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern290.00
32C. KuchCeltic Berlin285.17
33K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen280.33
34Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden275.50
35M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze270.67
36C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin265.83
37G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf261.00
38A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel256.17
39H. GötzGallus Frankfurt251.33
40G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude246.50
41M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz241.67
42M. KalentziSB Bochum236.83
43C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg232.00
44P. VicentePreußen Waltrop227.17
45M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin222.33
46L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude217.50
47K. WitteDelligser SC212.67
48F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin207.83
49D. SteibOTC Amberg203.00
50M. WitteDelligser SC198.17
51M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden193.33
52M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf188.50
53F. SauterHB Balingen183.67
54P. MalessaCeltic Berlin178.83
55F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf174.00
56Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin169.17
57V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC164.33
58A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden159.50
59S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf154.67
60M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)149.83
61R. SchönlauFF Bruck145.00
62C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel140.17
63E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel135.33
64J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop130.50
65M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern125.67
66R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer120.83
67U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen116.00
68T. Bittmannvereinslos111.17
69W. RenningerFF Bruck106.33
70R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden101.50
71R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden96.67
72O. GerkeTKV Jerze91.83
73S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel87.00
74Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen82.17
75D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel77.33
76M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg72.50
77F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf67.67
78T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern62.83
79H. KrausTKC Nürnberg58.00
80C. Reitervereinslos53.17
81F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen48.33
82H. SteibOTC Amberg43.50
83Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen38.67
84E. JobstTKC Nürnberg33.83
85G. SchotmannDelligser SC29.00
86A. SchotmannDelligser SC24.17
87C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden19.33
88S. LeifelsTKC Hirschlanden14.50
89A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen9.67
90S. NatkeHB Balingen4.83

Hauptseite