46. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 20.05.2012

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.15

Teilnehmer: 80

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

M. Kaus3:2
5:3
M. Kaus4:1
5:3
M. Kaus3:2
3:2
M. Kaus1:3
A. Beck5:1
1:2
2:3
J. Komareck
J. Komareck
F. Mozelewski2:3
5:0
2:3 sd
C. Lorenzen
C. Lorenzen1:2 sd
3:2 sd
4:3 sd
C. Lorenzen
L. Kraus
F. Hampel6:3
3:0
F. Hampel3:4 sd
3:2
4:6
M. Dietl
A. Merke0:3
3:4
K. Lange
K. Lange
M. Kalentzi3:4
5:0
2:6
M. Dietl
D. Bastian2:3
3:4
M. Dietl
M. Dietl
S. Heinze2:3
3:2
6:4
S. Heinze2:1
2:5
4:1
S. Heinze5:3
2:3 sd
2:3
H. Füßinger
P. Funke2:4
3:5
R. Schlotz
R. Schlotz
P. Tuma3:6
1:6
B. Buza
B. Buza5:4
5:1
B. Buza
V. Herbers
H. Füßinger3:4 sd
2:1
3:1
H. Füßinger5:3
5:1
H. Füßinger
H. Fohlmeister3:4 sd
0:4
F. Wagner
F. Wagner
B. Dohr4:1
6:3
B. Dohr
Jo. Weber3:4
4:1
5:4 sd
Jo. Weber
G. Schwartz

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden445.00
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt429.81
3s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt414.62
4m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck399.44
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt394.25
6b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt389.06
7c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin383.88
8b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck378.69
9f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt373.50
10m_kalentziM. KalentziSG '94 Hannover368.31
11r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden363.12
12f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern357.94
13J. KomareckCeltic Berlin352.75
14K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden347.56
15Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen342.38
16P. TumaTKC Schwabach337.19
17L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden332.00
18G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz326.81
19A. BeckGallus Frankfurt321.62
20H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern316.44
21D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim311.25
22P. FunkeFF Bruck306.06
23A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden300.88
24V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden295.69
Vorrunde
25M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin290.50
26Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden285.31
27A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden280.12
28M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern274.94
29S. WagnerOTC Amberg269.75
30M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld264.56
31P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern259.38
32M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden254.19
33S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden249.00
34R. SchönlauFF Bruck243.81
35V. HöhnFF Bruck238.62
36C. KuchCeltic Berlin233.44
37T. RuchtiFF Bruck228.25
38T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern223.06
39U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen217.88
40E. PetersCeltic Berlin212.69
41D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern207.50
42S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf202.31
43M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden197.12
44M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern191.94
45R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden186.75
46D. SteibTKC Schwabach181.56
47K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen176.38
48Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen171.19
49J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden166.00
50T. Bittmannvereinslos160.81
51T. StockTKV Grönwohld155.62
52S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden150.44
53B. StockTKG Wolfsburg145.25
54T. GerstTKG Weiler140.06
55R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden134.88
56M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld129.69
57M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz124.50
58A. SchotmannDelligser SC119.31
59N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz114.12
60F. PutzTKC Schwabach108.94
61C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz103.75
62C. RiegerTKG Weiler98.56
63H. SteibTKC Schwabach93.38
64Y. AxtmannTKG Weiler88.19
65H. KrausTKC Nürnberg83.00
66B. Balcancivereinslos77.81
67C. Dreschervereinslos72.62
68J. EgerTKG Weiler67.44
69M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg62.25
70T. Langevereinslos57.06
71J. StemmlerTKVgg Remseck51.88
72E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden46.69
73G. RiegerTKG Weiler41.50
74Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen36.31
75J. ReinkeTKG Weiler31.12
76S. VetterTKG Weiler25.94
77F. TholTKG Weiler20.75
78G. SchotmannDelligser SC15.56
79M. SiegelDelligser SC10.38
80A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover5.19

Hauptseite