44. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 23.05.2010

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.00

Teilnehmer: 77

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 3:2 J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. KönigF. Hamp.F. Wagn.A. MerkeF. de N.A. BeckPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König3:23:22:64:25:28:217:1402468
4513225433
2.F. Hampel2:33:23:15:31:76:414:1602446
4352115323
3.F. Wagner2:32:32:13:22:25:511:1124455
5321432222
4.A. Merke6:21:31:23:33:25:514:1222455
1524361331
5.F. de Nicolo2:43:52:33:34:33:714:1800013
3214523234
6.A. Beck2:57:12:22:33:43:716:1522233
2143572223

Gruppe BM. KausJ. RungeS. Bare.S. Schi.K. LangeJo. Web.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus4:25:23:22:35:48:219:1324668
3254155423
2.J. Runge2:41:02:15:43:28:213:1124468
3415223215
3.S. Bareis2:50:12:12:06:16:412:822446
2431522206
4.S. Schiller2:31:21:26:33:24:613:1202244
5132416132
5.K. Lange3:24:50:23:68:24:618:1700244
4512303834
6.Jo. Weber4:52:31:62:32:80:1011:2500000
1254342221

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt430.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern414.81
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt399.61
4j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck384.42
5f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern379.22
6s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden374.03
7s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United368.83
8a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden363.64
9f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld358.44
10k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden353.25
11a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt348.05
12j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen342.86
Vorschlußrunde
13P. FunkeFF Bruck337.66
14S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt332.47
15P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)327.27
16C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin322.08
17M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld316.88
18T. StockTKV Grönwohld311.69
19P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt306.49
20P. TumaOTC Amberg301.30
21K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen296.10
22L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden290.91
23T. Bothevereinslos285.71
24V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden280.52
Runde 3
25T. RuchtiFF Bruck275.32
26A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln270.13
27T. KrätzigOTC Amberg264.94
28J. PohlSG '94 Hannover259.74
29L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt254.55
30G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz249.35
31J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden244.16
32M. DietlFF Bruck238.96
33B. DohrFF Bruck233.77
34Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden228.57
35S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden223.38
36J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer218.18
Runde 2
37S. WagnerOTC Amberg212.99
38H. GötzGallus Frankfurt207.79
39E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover202.60
40D. BenedictDynamo Bavaria197.40
41M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden192.21
42J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer187.01
43R. SchönlauFF Bruck181.82
44M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen176.62
45M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg171.43
46L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck166.23
47R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden161.04
48M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim155.84
49A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden150.65
50B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden145.45
51H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern140.26
52E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden135.06
53D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)129.87
54J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln124.68
55M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern119.48
56R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen114.29
Runde 1
57M. KalentziSB Bochum109.09
58T. Bittmannvereinslos103.90
59W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen98.70
60H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen93.51
61T. HesterGallus Frankfurt88.31
62Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen83.12
63F. PutzOTC Amberg77.92
64D. Frickevereinslos72.73
65D. OberknappTKVgg Remseck67.53
66D. SteibOTC Amberg62.34
67O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt57.14
68M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer51.95
69Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer46.75
70H. SteibOTC Amberg41.56
71M. ObermeyerWiking Leck36.36
72M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf31.17
73Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen25.97
74Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen20.78
75M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz15.58
76J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)10.39
77L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer5.19

Hauptseite