43. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 13.09.2009

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.17

Teilnehmer: 82

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

A. Merke2:3
5:3
4:0
A. Merke5:4
2:1 sd
A. Merke1:3
2:3 sd
S. Heinze2:3
B. Dohr4:3 sd
2:3
2:1
B. Dohr
M. Kaus3:2
3:0
M. Kaus
A. Beck
W. Schwaß4:1
5:0
W. Schwaß
Jo. Weber3:5
6:4
5:4 sd
Jo. Weber
J. Pedersen6:3
5:4 sd
J. Pedersen
C. Pohl
S. Heinze5:1
2:1
S. Heinze5:3
3:4
3:2
S. Heinze
O. Bacher3:1
3:4
0:5
S. Wagner
S. Wagner3:1
3:2
S. Wagner
P. Tuma
B. Buschmann5:3
4:1
B. Buschmann
T. Bothe4:3
3:6
2:3
R. Schönlau
R. Schönlau7:2
3:2
R. Schönlau
C. Haag
F. Wagner4:5 sd
3:6
O. Hahne6:3
4:5 sd
6:4
O. Hahne0:2
4:2
3:4 sd
H. Füßinger
P. Baadte4:3 sd
3:7
2:3 sd
O. Hahne
O. Hahne5:3
5:2
O. Hahne
C. Schlißke
T. Ruchti2:3
2:3 sd
S. Schiller
S. Schiller2:1
5:4 sd
S. Schiller
Ma. Daub4:2
4:1
Ma. Daub
K. Lange
H. Füßinger5:4
7:5
H. Füßinger5:2
4:2
H. Füßinger
M. Link5:3
4:5 sd
1:3
T. Krätzig
T. Krätzig2:4
6:4
7:4
T. Krätzig
U. Weishaupt
O. Schell3:0
6:1
O. Schell
K. Weishaupt1:2
3:1
4:5 sd
D. Meuren
M. Gary2:3
1:4
D. Meuren
D. Meuren

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden447.00
2s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt431.91
3o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop416.83
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden401.74
5b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München396.66
6s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United391.57
7w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München386.49
8o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel381.40
9b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck376.32
10t_ruchtiT. RuchtiFF Bruck371.23
11f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern366.15
12t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg361.06
13R. SchönlauFF Bruck355.98
14S. WagnerOTC Amberg350.89
15Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen345.80
16D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz340.72
17K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen335.63
18J. PedersenRheinland United330.55
19M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern325.46
20M. KausGallus Frankfurt320.38
21T. Bothevereinslos315.29
22P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern310.21
23O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg305.12
24Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden300.04
25U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen294.95
26C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe289.87
27P. Tumavereinslos284.78
28M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen279.70
29A. BeckGallus Frankfurt274.61
30C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze269.52
31K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden264.44
32C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden259.35
Vorrunde
33M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)254.27
34C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin249.18
35M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern244.10
36P. FunkeFF Bruck239.01
37G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz233.93
38J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden228.84
39M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop223.76
40M. Kalentzivereinslos218.67
41A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden213.59
42F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt208.50
43S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden203.41
44M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden198.33
45M. DietlFF Bruck193.24
46O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg188.16
47Ha. BauerTKC Hirschlanden183.07
48F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg177.99
49T. StockTKV Grönwohld172.90
50K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin167.82
51M. SaustTKG Adersheim162.73
52M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld157.65
53S. WenzelTKC Schwenningen152.56
54Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg147.48
55H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen142.39
56T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt137.30
57H. GötzGallus Frankfurt132.22
58H. KrausTKC Nürnberg127.13
59T. Bittmannvereinslos122.05
60B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop116.96
61V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden111.88
62R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden106.79
63M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz101.71
64H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern96.62
65C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz91.54
66E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden86.45
67L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck81.37
68J. SchüringPhoenix Herne76.28
69W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen71.20
70B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden66.11
71M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden61.02
72C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden55.94
73Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel50.85
74T. AmrheinBW Illertissen45.77
75W. RenningerFF Bruck40.68
76Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich35.60
77A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg30.51
78S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf25.43
79S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf20.34
80P. BaumgartnerDynamo Zürich15.26
81M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg10.17
82M. Krämervereinslos5.09

Hauptseite