41. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 27.05.2007

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.54

Teilnehmer: 106

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

O. Schell3:2
2:3
2:1
O. Schell2:1 sd
6:3
O. Schell4:2
3:2 sd
O. Schell3:1
E. Overesch
T. Komma3:5
4:3
3:1
T. Komma
J. Marquardt
F. Wagner2:4
0:4
S. Heinze2:3
2:1
2:5
F. Hampel
S. Heinze
F. Hampel5:3
4:3 sd
F. Hampel
M. Schuster
M. Kaus5:1
2:4
2:1
M. Kaus5:2
1:4
6:4
M. Kaus4:1
3:4 sd
2:4
F. de Nicolo
C. Steuer
A. Beck2:7
0:1
A. Merke
A. Merke
F. de Nicolo6:3
4:0
F. de Nicolo4:3
4:3 sd
F. de Nicolo
K. Weishaupt
K. Lange2:1
6:5 sd
K. Lange
M. Link

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel454.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord449.72
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt445.43
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt441.15
5a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden436.87
6s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt432.58
7k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden428.30
8t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover424.02
9j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln419.74
10e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover415.45
11c_steuerC. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz411.17
12m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern406.89
13M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen402.60
14A. BeckGallus Frankfurt398.32
15F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern394.04
16K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen389.75
Vorschlußrunde
17M. Isenseevereinslos385.47
18D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck381.19
19M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim376.91
20An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin372.62
21L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden368.34
22P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt364.06
23C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze359.77
24B. BuschmannOberbayern München355.49
Runde 3
25B. DohrFF Bruck351.21
26B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt346.92
27M. BrandRheinland United342.64
28J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern338.36
29K. HöferYlipulli Gießen334.08
30T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim329.79
31S. WagnerOTC Amberg325.51
32H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden321.23
33P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt316.94
34Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika312.66
35R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden308.38
36P. TumaTKC Schwabach304.09
37T. Bothevereinslos299.81
38P. FunkeFF Bruck295.53
39C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin291.25
40P. DeckertCeltic Berlin286.96
41J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden282.68
42O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel278.40
43H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern274.11
44T. KrätzigOTC Amberg269.83
45W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen265.55
46S. BernreiterFF Bruck261.26
47M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden256.98
48M. BaierleinEisefüß Würzburg252.70
Runde 2
49U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils248.42
50T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden244.13
51Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen239.85
52L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt235.57
53J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim231.28
54Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden227.00
55B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen222.72
56J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg218.43
57M. RühmannFF Bruck214.15
58R. SchönlauFF Bruck209.87
59S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden205.58
60H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern201.30
61P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden197.02
62U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen192.74
63S. SamaborFF Bruck188.45
64C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz184.17
65G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz179.89
66M. Kalentzivereinslos175.60
67M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)171.32
68M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden167.04
69J. ZetzFF Bruck162.75
70H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern158.47
71R. SchnellATK Abartika154.19
72M. DietlFF Bruck149.91
73P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)145.62
74M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen141.34
75C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin137.06
76L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)132.77
77Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich128.49
78A. AleschGallus Frankfurt124.21
79J. PedersenRheinland United119.92
80M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg115.64
Runde 1
81A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim111.36
82F. PutzTKC Schwabach107.08
83T. Bittmannvereinslos102.79
84S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf98.51
85T. RuchtiFF Bruck94.23
86D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB89.94
87T. FabryRheinland United85.66
88P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern81.38
89M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen77.09
90J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)72.81
91A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden68.53
92H. GötzGallus Frankfurt64.25
93E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden59.96
94K. NeuhäuslerPWR Wasseralfingen55.68
95Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen51.40
96D. Däublervereinslos47.11
97K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden42.83
98A. FrieserOTC Amberg38.55
99A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen34.26
100I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt29.98
101D. JäckATK Abartika25.70
102F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin21.42
103C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden17.13
104Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden12.85
105Y. LaingFF Bruck8.57
106A. TumaEagles Erlangen4.28

Hauptseite