40. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 12.03.2006

Ort: Amberg

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.74

Teilnehmer: 79

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. de Nicolo 3:3 nV, 7:2 J. Runge

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld374.00
2j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck369.27
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern364.53
4w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München359.80
5c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin355.06
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt350.33
7b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt345.59
8m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck340.86
9k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen336.13
10a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt331.39
11s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden326.66
12j_haerterichJ. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden321.92
13A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden317.19
14P. TumaOTC Amberg312.46
15T. KrätzigOTC Amberg307.72
16P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt302.99
17R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden298.25
18J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer293.52
19J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern288.78
20M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin284.05
21T. RuchtiFF Bruck279.32
22K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven274.58
23Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven269.85
24A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer265.11
25S. WagnerOTC Amberg260.38
26A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen255.65
27V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden250.91
28J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer246.18
29M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden241.44
30J. KasparFF Bruck236.71
31J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg231.97
32M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg227.24
33O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel222.51
34T. BittmannGallus Frankfurt217.77
35O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer213.04
36P. FunkeFF Bruck208.30
37R. SchönlauFF Bruck203.57
38M. SaustTKG Adersheim198.84
39M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen194.10
40P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden189.37
41L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden184.63
42M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)179.90
43S. SamaborFF Bruck175.16
44N. SchwabOTC Amberg170.43
45T. GerstTKG Weiler165.70
46A. BauerTKC Panzing160.96
47A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg156.23
48C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz151.49
49Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen146.76
50H. WoltersTKV Jerze142.03
51T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden137.29
52B. BuschmannOberbayern München132.56
53B. HutterFF Bruck127.82
54T. NagyOTC Amberg123.09
55C. BauerOTC Amberg118.35
56H. GötzGallus Frankfurt113.62
57O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt108.89
58B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden104.15
59Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen99.42
60B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen94.68
61M. DietlFF Bruck89.95
62J. WoltersTKV Jerze85.22
63C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze80.48
64D. SchmitzSV Kelheimwinzer75.75
65S. BernreiterFF Bruck71.01
66D. JäckATK Abartika66.28
67S. BriegertSV Kelheimwinzer61.54
68S. BlügelTKC Kaiserslautern56.81
69G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz52.08
70A. KröningSG '94 Hannover47.34
71P. VogelTKC Kaiserslautern42.61
72K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden37.87
73A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC33.14
74T. KasparFF Bruck28.41
75C. KaiserOTC Amberg23.67
76A. TumaEagles Erlangen18.94
77F. KaiserOTC Amberg14.20
78J. ZetzFF Bruck9.47
79C. ChmieleckiTKC Hirschlanden4.73

Hauptseite