38. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 02.05.2004

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.63

Teilnehmer: 80

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Schneider 3:1 S. Bareis

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. Schn.M. GaryK. LangeU. Weis.S. Schi.H. Füßi.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Schneider0:34:14:02:24:27:314:813577
5241324440
2.M. Gary3:03:44:15:22:46:417:1122446
5413242533
3.K. Lange1:44:37:42:21:35:515:1600245
2435111742
4.U. Weishaupt0:41:44:73:15:34:613:1902224
4132513405
5.S. Schiller2:22:52:21:34:34:611:1511134
1352421242
6.H. Füßinger2:44:23:13:53:44:615:1624444
3215434233

Gruppe BS. Bare.M. KausK. HöferW. Steg.C. Lore.M. Hahn.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Bareis3:16:54:31:03:110:017:10246810
4153263134
2.M. Kaus1:38:45:17:29:08:230:1024668
4521375918
3.K. Höfer5:64:85:23:23:44:620:2202444
1532453534
4.W. Stegmaier3:41:52:53:13:24:612:1722244
5234131233
5.C. Lorenzen0:12:72:31:37:12:812:1500002
3124522017
6.M. Hahnel1:30:94:32:31:72:88:2500022
2341521041

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden363.00
2s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden358.46
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt353.92
4m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen349.39
5k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden344.85
6k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen340.31
7U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen335.78
8W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen331.24
9s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United326.70
10c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin322.16
11h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden317.62
12m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern313.09
13J. ElgerCeltic Berlin308.55
14F. HampelGallus Frankfurt304.01
15T. KrätzigOTC Amberg299.48
16A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln294.94
17R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden290.40
18B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt285.86
19R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden281.32
20M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden276.79
21T. RuchtiFF Bruck272.25
22A. BeckGallus Frankfurt267.71
23C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze263.18
24F. PutzOTC Amberg258.64
25J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln254.10
26S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden249.56
27H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen245.02
28A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen240.49
29S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt235.95
30R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer231.41
31B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen226.88
32M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)222.34
33M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern217.80
34M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden213.26
35P. Tumavereinslos208.72
36H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern204.19
37F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern199.65
38S. WagnerOTC Amberg195.11
39V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden190.58
40W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden186.04
41W. SchwaßOberbayern München181.50
42An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin176.96
43E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen172.42
44M. Kalentzivereinslos167.89
45M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim163.35
46F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim158.81
47L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden154.28
48S. BernreiterFF Bruck149.74
49J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden145.20
50A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden140.66
51T. AmrheinBW Illertissen136.12
52A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden131.59
53J. KasparFF Bruck127.05
54Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen122.51
55B. HutterFF Bruck117.98
56O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel113.44
57S. FelderGallus Frankfurt108.90
58V. HallerFF Bruck104.36
59Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden99.82
60F. GötzmannTorpedo Heidelberg95.29
61B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden90.75
62K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden86.21
63L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden81.68
64A. DolgovPWR Wasseralfingen77.14
65M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin72.60
66T. KasparFF Bruck68.06
67D. Heubnervereinslos63.52
68P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden58.99
69M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg54.45
70M. GärtnerPWR Wasseralfingen49.91
71R. BrockmannTKC Kaiserslautern45.38
72S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf40.84
73Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen36.30
74R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern31.76
75P. HutterFF Bruck27.22
76T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden22.69
77M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg18.15
78S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach13.61
79M. HoffmannRheinland United9.07
80J. SimethFF Bruck4.54

Hauptseite