36. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 19.05.2002

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.69

Teilnehmer: 101

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Beck 4:3 J. Runge

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. RungeS. Hein.D. Kall.O. Sche.J. Ivan.J. Marq.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Runge4:15:52:44:29:17:324:1322357
5324192544
2.S. Heinze1:43:13:14:44:27:315:1213577
5431244331
3.D. Kallies5:51:33:24:32:35:515:1624555
3412534512
4.O. Schell4:21:32:35:43:35:515:1502235
2315424135
5.J. Ivanusic2:44:43:44:53:13:716:1811333
4125343324
6.J. Marquardt1:92:43:23:31:33:710:2100013
1254312133

Gruppe BA. BeckA. Schn.N. KochF. Hamp.A. Pock.S. Krap.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Beck1:00:02:05:43:09:111:424689
2514321350
2.A. Schneider0:13:14:411:24:37:322:1122457
23451403411
3.N. Koch0:01:37:14:24:27:316:824467
5321447140
4.F. Hampel0:24:41:74:31:53:710:2100233
1423501441
5.A. Pockrandt4:52:112:43:48:32:819:2702222
4513228342
6.S. Krapoth0:33:42:45:13:82:813:2000002
3145233025

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt469.00
2j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck464.36
3a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden459.71
4s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt455.07
5d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck450.43
6n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover445.78
7o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel441.14
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt436.50
9J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg431.85
10a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln427.21
11j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln422.56
12s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover417.92
13P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt413.28
14H. JüttnerTKV Jerze408.63
15C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin403.99
16M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen399.35
17S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck394.70
18H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden390.06
19A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte385.42
20R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer380.77
21T. Bothevereinslos376.13
22T. KrätzigOTC Amberg371.49
23S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden366.84
24B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen362.20
25K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden357.55
26M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen352.91
27B. FrommeWiking Leck348.27
28J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern343.62
29K. HöferYlipulli Gießen338.98
30M. TornowDuisburger HCB334.34
31U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen329.69
32F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld325.05
33O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg320.41
34R. BährePegasus Hannover315.76
35D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)311.12
36A. UngererMurgtäler TKC306.48
37B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen301.83
38E. PetersCeltic Berlin297.19
39Anj. HelbigPreußen Waltrop292.54
40K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen287.90
41A. Baumannvereinslos283.26
42M. KausGallus Frankfurt278.61
43M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)273.97
44F. HentzeCeltic Berlin269.33
45D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz264.68
46T. KommaSG '94 Hannover260.04
47M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden255.40
48J. ElgerCeltic Berlin250.75
49F. DuringWiking Leck246.11
50S. WenzelTKC Schwenningen241.47
51T. Bittmannvereinslos236.82
52W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen232.18
53R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden227.53
54M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden222.89
55C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin218.25
56B. HutterFF Bruck213.60
57R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden208.96
58H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen204.32
59U. BertramPegasus Hannover199.67
60S. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)195.03
61Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika190.39
62O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel185.74
63D. EckertMurgtäler TKC181.10
64K. NetzelPegasus Hannover176.46
65A. BauerTKC Panzing171.81
66M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz167.17
67H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen162.52
68J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden157.88
69T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz153.24
70K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC148.59
71T. GerstTKG Weiler143.95
72M. Seyfried (2)vereinslos139.31
73J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen134.66
74M. GrollTKF Oftersheim130.02
75M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim125.38
76E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover120.73
77C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze116.09
78M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg111.45
79J. PohlSG '94 Hannover106.80
80C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz102.16
81Ja. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen97.51
82U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel92.87
83S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg88.23
84Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen83.58
85S. KrausPWR Wasseralfingen78.94
86M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC74.30
87A. KlumppMurgtäler TKC69.65
88E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover65.01
89G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz60.37
90C. BauerOTC Amberg55.72
91Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen51.08
92M. LuftMurgtäler TKC46.44
93Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen41.79
94F. PohlSG '94 Hannover37.15
95T. NagyOTC Amberg32.50
96S. HiltlOTC Amberg27.86
97J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer23.22
98A. NowotnyPWR Wasseralfingen18.57
99A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim13.93
100St. SchielePWR Wasseralfingen9.29
101P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin4.64

Hauptseite