35. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.06.2001

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.19

Teilnehmer: 88

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 3:1 nV A. Schneider

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt419.00
2a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden414.24
3d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck409.48
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern404.72
5f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt399.95
6s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover395.19
7r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden390.43
8a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt385.67
9m_garyM. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen380.91
10O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg376.15
11j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover371.39
12h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden366.62
13J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg361.86
14E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover357.10
15K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen352.34
16K. HöferYlipulli Gießen347.58
17M. SaustTKG Adersheim342.82
18J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer338.06
19M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg333.30
20M. KalentziSB Bochum328.53
21M. TornowDuisburger HCB323.77
22W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden319.01
23J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln314.25
24F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin309.49
25R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer304.73
26J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden299.97
27S. SchillerRheinland United295.20
28S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden290.44
29M. RühmannFF Bruck285.68
30M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen280.92
31O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel276.16
32C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz271.40
33C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin266.64
34J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn261.88
35K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden257.11
36R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden252.35
37T. KrätzigOTC Amberg247.59
38A. SchnelleHalbau Berlin242.83
39Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin238.07
40A. UngererMurgtäler TKC233.31
41T. Bothevereinslos228.55
42D. JäckATK Abartika223.78
43J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen219.02
44B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen214.26
45D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen209.50
46L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)204.74
47A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer199.98
48T. KommaSG '94 Hannover195.22
49P. FunkeFF Bruck190.45
50Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika185.69
51N. StorreTFG Göttingen180.93
52U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen176.17
53E. PetersCeltic Berlin171.41
54D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden166.65
55T. Bittmannvereinslos161.89
56R. BährePegasus Hannover157.12
57M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz152.36
58E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover147.60
59C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin142.84
60W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen138.08
61P. MayerAitrach133.32
62M. Öhlervereinslos128.56
63G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz123.80
64S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover119.03
65M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden114.27
66H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen109.51
67A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden104.75
68J. PohlSG '94 Hannover99.99
69T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover95.23
70H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern90.47
71U. BertramPegasus Hannover85.70
72S. GöserAitrach80.94
73V. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover76.18
74K. NetzelPegasus Hannover71.42
75H. HohlrütherOTC Amberg66.66
76M. SalterbergMurgtäler TKC61.90
77K. LagesSK Schöppenstedt57.14
7852.38
79J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen47.61
80A. BauerTKC Panzing42.85
81S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg38.09
82M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg33.33
83F. PohlSG '94 Hannover28.57
84C. BauerOTC Amberg23.81
85G. HohlrütherOTC Amberg19.05
86J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)14.28
87B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden9.52
88P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin4.76

Hauptseite