33. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 11.09.1999

Ort: Lengenfeld

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.00

Teilnehmer: 57

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 6:3 T. Krätzig

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt300.00
2t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg294.74
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt289.47
4U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen284.21
5J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn278.95
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt273.68
7p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt268.42
8T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen263.16
9k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen257.89
10k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen252.63
11M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz247.37
12m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt242.11
13S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt236.84
14R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden231.58
15J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer226.32
16K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden221.05
17R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden215.79
18M. KalentziSB Bochum210.53
19R. SchönlauFF Bruck205.26
20F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim200.00
21C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz194.74
22F. PutzOTC Amberg189.47
23H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden184.21
24J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden178.95
25Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin173.68
26A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden168.42
27M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen163.16
28R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer157.89
29F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin152.63
30M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden147.37
31M. Öhlervereinslos142.11
32P. ProschTFC Nürnberg136.84
33J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen131.58
34E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen126.32
35R. SchnellATK Abartika121.05
36A. TraboldVitesse Mayence115.79
37H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen110.53
38G. HohlrütherOTC Amberg105.26
39N. SchwabOTC Amberg100.00
40F. Stingedervereinslos94.74
41J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer89.47
42J. BrunnerPWR Wasseralfingen84.21
43Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika78.95
44G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf73.68
45R. Bauervereinslos68.42
46W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden63.16
47B. KlohsLudwigshafen57.89
48M. MeierOTC Amberg52.63
49M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg47.37
50H. HohlrütherOTC Amberg42.11
51S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden36.84
52E. BlenderMesskirch31.58
53M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee26.32
54A. BreußGermania Neukölln21.05
55A. StieberOTC Amberg15.79
56M. Pichlmayervereinslos10.53
57F. Fuchsvereinslos5.26

Hauptseite