32. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 26.04.1998

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.08

Teilnehmer: 76

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Beck 3:0 N. Koch

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochR. ItemM. KausK. HöferJ. Ivan.S. GöserPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch4:13:34:35:311:19:127:1124689
35124454113
2.R. Item1:43:04:35:21:08:214:924468
3425114135
3.M. Kaus3:30:37:55:34:37:319:1724667
5431254703
4.K. Höfer3:43:45:74:37:14:622:1900024
1234533547
5.J. Ivanusic3:52:53:53:44:22:815:2100222
2514333432
6.S. Göser1:110:13:41:72:40:107:2700000
4125303211

Gruppe BA. BeckO. Sche.B. BuzaJ. KönigM. SochaP. Beck.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Beck3:03:12:45:16:18:219:724468
4532165233
2.O. Schell0:34:36:34:34:38:218:1524668
4153244406
3.B. Buza1:33:44:25:27:46:420:1502466
5124334751
4.J. König4:23:62:45:57:25:521:1911355
3521452473
5.M. Socha1:53:42:55:54:33:715:2211113
2341551324
6.P. Becker1:63:44:72:73:40:1013:2800000
1234513423

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt408.00
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover402.63
3o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover397.26
4R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer391.89
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt386.53
6b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt381.16
7j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern375.79
8k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen370.42
9m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt365.05
10J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg359.68
11S. GöserAitrach354.32
12p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt348.95
13D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen343.58
14S. SchillerRheinland United338.21
15S. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen332.84
16U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen327.47
17K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden322.11
18Ma. MikschikPeine316.74
19S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt311.37
20K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen306.00
21S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover300.63
22B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen295.26
23C. SchälYlipulli Gießen289.89
24C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz284.53
25T. Bothevereinslos279.16
26S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden273.79
27T. KochTKV Duisburg268.42
28T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen263.05
29J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen257.68
30Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop252.32
31D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck246.95
32R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden241.58
33E. EggersWiking Leck236.21
34A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden230.84
35D. MaierFP Göppingen225.47
36A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden220.11
37D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz214.74
38H. SchwenkertTKV Büdingen209.37
39S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden204.00
40R. SchnellATK Abartika198.63
41H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen193.26
42B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden187.89
43F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin182.53
44S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen177.16
45A. UngererMurgtäler TKC171.79
46T. KrätzigOTC Amberg166.42
47P. EhmannSchorndorf161.05
48T. MüllerSV Tennenlohe155.68
49M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen150.32
50B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld144.95
51J. KipperSG '94 Hannover139.58
52M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen134.21
53R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden128.84
54A. RohlederTKV Duisburg123.47
55Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika118.11
56T. RottmarATK Abartika112.74
57N. StorreTFG Göttingen107.37
58E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen102.00
59M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)96.63
60M. TornowDuisburger HCB91.26
61J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln85.89
62W. PritziHirsche Altmannshofen80.53
63M. SchaubTVW Eving75.16
64J. Zandervereinslos69.79
65M. KalentziSB Bochum64.42
66P. StangeTFG Göttingen59.05
67M. KunathReutlingen53.68
68D. RottweilerLudwigshafen48.32
69M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg42.95
70O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg37.58
71J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden32.21
72T. Bittmannvereinslos26.84
73P. MayerAitrach21.47
74J. JäckelHansa Herford16.11
75B. Fremuthvereinslos10.74
76D. ÖsterleFP Göppingen5.37

Hauptseite