27. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 24.04.1993

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.44

Teilnehmer: 97

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
S. Krapoth 2:1 O. Schell

Endrunde

Gruppe AS. Krap.E. KuhnF. MayerP. Pros.F. Hamp.M. Hege.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Krapoth3:34:26:23:23:29:119:1113579
1523436334
2.E. Kuhn3:33:34:04:28:38:222:1113568
1452334834
3.F. Mayer2:43:33:33:34:25:515:1513455
5431234332
4.P. Prosch2:60:43:35:23:34:613:1811244
2534132350
5.F. Hampel2:32:43:32:57:43:716:1911113
3214532227
6.M. Hegele2:33:82:43:34:71:914:2511111
4321532324

Gruppe BO. Sche.A. BordeM. PichaO. Bach.A. Schn.H. Füßi.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell4:35:36:23:36:49:124:1524689
1245345663
2.A. Borde3:45:22:17:14:47:321:1202457
1352437542
3.M. Picha3:52:54:24:45:35:518:1922235
2314543245
4.O. Bacher2:61:22:45:43:14:613:1702444
4513223521
5.A. Schneider3:31:74:44:56:24:618:2122234
5243161443
6.H. Füßinger4:64:43:51:32:61:914:2400011
3452121443

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover344.00
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel340.45
3E. KuhnTechno Kaiserslautern336.91
4A. BordeRehberge Berlin333.36
5F. MayerTKC Hirschlanden329.81
6M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg326.27
7O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg322.72
8P. ProschTFC Nürnberg319.18
9a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden315.63
10f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt312.08
11h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden308.54
12M. HegelePWR Wasseralfingen304.99
13R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden301.44
14M. SteinfeldSWG Idar-Oberstein297.90
15U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen294.35
16K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden290.80
17K. HöferYlipulli Gießen287.26
18K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen283.71
19R. SchönlauFF Bruck280.16
20J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn276.62
21D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt273.07
22J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim269.53
23J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg265.98
24U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin262.43
25S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt258.89
26W. SchmiedTKC Hirschlanden255.34
27C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin251.79
28T. KrätzigOTC Amberg248.25
29H. BauerTKC Kaiserslautern244.70
30R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden241.15
31N. KochSG '94 Hannover237.61
32M. HautzingerT.F.V. Sersheim234.06
33J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln230.52
34K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg226.97
35J. FoitPreußen Waltrop223.42
36F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim219.88
37W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen216.33
38A. WallachTFB Drispenstedt212.78
39B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt209.24
40A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln205.69
41M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen202.14
42R. Löw-AlbrechtFortuna Hamburg198.60
43T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen195.05
44S. GöserAitrach191.51
45V. HühnTKC Hirschlanden187.96
46D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz184.41
47H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen180.87
48O. PelikanConcordia Lübeck177.32
49M. KausGallus Frankfurt173.77
50170.23
............

Hauptseite