3. Schorse Becker Cup

Datum: 31.05.2008

Ort: Schöppenstedt

Wertigkeit: 2.57

Teilnehmer: 41

schorsebecker_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Socha 5:3 W. Schwaß

Endrunde

Gruppe AW. Schw.M. Isen.R. WitteC. Schl.A. HaaseB. Busc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß8:47:37:15:18:610:035:15246810
5243187578
2.M. Isensee4:84:35:15:03:28:221:1424688
5314253454
3.R. Witte3:73:43:36:49:85:524:2622245
2351463393
4.C. Schlißke1:71:53:33:33:14:611:1901334
4152313313
5.A. Haase1:50:54:63:35:23:713:2101113
3412543105
6.B. Buschmann6:82:38:91:32:50:1019:2800000
1243562182

Gruppe BM. SochaM. BrandJ. Käth.J. Marq.S. Beck.J. PohlPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Socha3:24:45:26:43:29:121:1424689
2534133564
2.M. Brand2:34:24:62:14:26:416:1400246
2413542244
3.J. Käthner4:42:45:33:54:25:518:1802445
5421335424
4.J. Marquardt2:56:43:56:41:15:518:1922235
3125463216
5.S. Becker4:61:25:34:64:43:718:2123333
4315254144
6.J. Pohl2:32:42:41:14:42:811:1601122
1534224212

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt257.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München250.73
3m_brandM. BrandRheinland United244.46
4m_isenseeM. Isenseevereinslos238.20
5j_kaethnerJ. KäthnerTKG Adersheim231.93
6r_witteR. WitteSK Schöppenstedt225.66
7J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln219.39
8C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze213.12
9S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim206.85
10A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt200.59
11B. BuschmannOberbayern München194.32
12J. PohlSG '94 Hannover188.05
Vorschlußrunde
13O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg181.78
14M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim175.51
15D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld169.24
16M. FrankInferno Oyten162.98
17C. ReymannTKV Jerze156.71
18T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover150.44
19E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover144.17
20N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt137.90
21C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe131.63
22J. Horstmannvereinslos125.37
23P. VicentePreußen Waltrop119.10
24R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt112.83
Runde 2
25T. FabryRheinland United106.56
26O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt100.29
27M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim94.02
28S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg87.76
29T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt81.49
30I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt75.22
31V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel68.95
32A. HornPegasus Hannover62.68
Runde 1
33D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt56.41
34J. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover50.15
35C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel43.88
36K. NetzelPegasus Hannover37.61
37P. Plumhoffvereinslos31.34
38T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel25.07
39L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt18.80
40H. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover12.54
41M. StrubePegasus Hannover6.27

Hauptseite