2. Schorse Becker Cup

Datum: 06.10.2007

Ort: Schöppenstedt

Wertigkeit: 2.64

Teilnehmer: 42

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Schell 3:2 C. Lorenzen

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. Sche.H. Jütt.P. Deck.B. Busc.L. Tegt.S. Beck.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell1:13:25:16:23:47:318:1013357
1254313365
2.H. Jüttner1:13:36:45:22:27:317:1213457
1325416325
3.P. Deckert2:33:35:30:23:25:513:1300135
2341502353
4.B. Buschmann1:54:63:52:05:34:615:1922444
5243154231
5.L. Tegtmeier2:62:52:00:22:14:68:1424444
4513222022
6.S. Becker4:32:22:33:51:23:712:1500233
3451231422

Gruppe BC. Lore.T. StockJ. Marq.A. HaaseP. MeierJ. Käth.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen3:14:22:34:12:27:315:924677
3152444322
2.T. Stock1:35:16:55:55:27:322:1613357
3541255165
3.J. Marquardt2:41:54:22:15:26:414:1402466
1524324521
4.A. Haase3:25:62:43:26:06:419:1422446
5423162353
5.P. Meier1:45:51:22:33:13:712:1511113
2143551213
6.J. Käthner2:22:52:50:61:31:97:2100011
4231502221

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover264.00
2c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin257.71
3h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze251.43
4t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld245.14
5j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln238.86
6p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin232.57
7A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt226.29
8B. BuschmannOberbayern München220.00
9L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt213.71
10P. MeierTKG Adersheim207.43
11J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim201.14
12S. BeckerTKG Adersheim194.86
13M. Isenseevereinslos188.57
14M. FrankInferno Oyten182.29
15J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude176.00
16P. Plumhoffvereinslos169.71
17J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen163.43
18C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze157.14
19M. SaustTKG Adersheim150.86
20An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin144.57
21S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim138.29
22A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt132.00
23N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt125.71
24Al. PallwitzCeltic Berlin119.43
25R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt113.14
26L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt106.86
27K. NetzelPegasus Hannover100.57
28S. Ebbersvereinslos94.29
29D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt88.00
30O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt81.71
31O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover75.43
32N. Schwerinvereinslos69.14
33L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt62.86
34I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt56.57
35H. PlumhoffPegasus Hannover50.29
36M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt44.00
37M. Müller (sch)SK Schöppenstedt37.71
38R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt31.43
39O. HartmannTKV Jerze25.14
40K. WitteDelligser SC18.86
41D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt12.57
42H. FibbePegasus Hannover6.29

Hauptseite