2. Römer Cup

Datum: 14.05.2016

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 2.33

Teilnehmer: 28

roemer_cup

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Fl. Stähle 5:1 M. Kreuzweiß

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Kreu.F. Lenn.M. Bitt.G. LortzM. KälinP. Dobl.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kreuzweiß4:16:37:45:27:210:029:12246810
1453247567
2.F. Lennemann1:42:15:13:53:26:414:1300246
1342513253
3.M. Bittmann3:61:24:12:16:06:416:1024446
4325164132
4.G. Lortz4:71:51:45:27:14:618:1922444
5421351714
5.M. Kälin2:55:31:22:56:34:616:1802244
3251425261
6.P. Dobler2:72:30:61:73:60:108:2900000
2513402132

Gruppe BFl. Stä.D. Bast.P. TumaM. Bart.W. Renn.M. Egge.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Fl. Stähle5:44:23:66:15:08:223:1302468
2315435456
2.D. Bastian4:55:46:57:25:08:227:1622468
2541374565
3.P. Tuma2:44:54:18:35:06:423:1324466
3524154284
4.M. Bartels6:35:61:46:25:06:423:1522446
1423561655
5.W. Renninger1:62:73:82:65:02:813:2702222
5143225231
6.M. Eggebrecht0:50:50:50:50:50:100:2500000
4315200000

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden263.00
2m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze244.68
3d_bastianD. BastianTKG Wolfsburg226.36
4f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf208.04
5m_bittmannM. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz199.71
6p_tumaP. TumaOTC Amberg191.39
7G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf183.07
8M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt174.75
9W. RenningerFF Bruck166.43
10M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)158.11
11P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg149.79
12M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen141.46
Vorschlußrunde
13T. WillHB Balingen133.14
14U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen124.82
15R. AlbrechtHB Balingen116.50
16C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum108.18
17M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt99.86
18A. KalentziSB Bochum91.54
19K. HöferYlipulli Gießen83.21
20T. Langevereinslos74.89
21S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf66.57
22F. SauterHB Balingen58.25
23M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf49.93
24A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt41.61
Runde 1
25E. JobstTKC Nürnberg33.29
26H. KrausTKC Nürnberg24.96
27M. BrockhausYlipulli Gießen16.64
28A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen8.32

Hauptseite