Ranglisten (2018)

Chronik 20182017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1879.11480.5480.0474.0444.6
2j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1855.38504.0459.3447.0445.1
3m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1820.29519.0494.8406.2400.3
4p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1799.57489.0453.6431.9425.1
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1768.40509.0464.1415.7379.7
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1756.21474.0469.0431.4381.7
7v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1749.34457.8455.9434.1401.5
8m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1727.92453.0449.3419.1406.4
9c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1718.33454.1440.8415.9407.5
10a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1700.31466.3424.1423.0386.9
11c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1574.39462.0382.6372.5357.2
12a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1565.33411.2410.9409.2334.0
13j_koenigJ. Königvereinslos1556.78423.9414.2373.1345.6
14j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1551.88436.6399.2360.2355.8
15s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1535.61407.8392.0368.8367.0
16g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1531.37444.1397.2373.1316.9
17f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1457.29420.4366.8350.3319.8
18m_bartelsM. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1452.19449.1377.3316.5309.4
19j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1445.29396.8374.2344.7329.6
20m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1440.61437.8369.2322.2311.4
21f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1429.37429.8381.5334.3283.7
22a_bialkA. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1417.35429.1428.1321.0239.1
23f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1409.12432.4368.4329.3279.0
24k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1395.39366.3361.4344.3323.4
25p_tumaP. TumaHB Balingen1360.07359.0355.9339.1306.0
26R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel1329.64376.6373.4309.0270.7
27f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1289.31384.2361.1276.0268.0
28p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin1280.46356.1339.2330.1255.1
29a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1275.50439.1307.0283.5245.9
30M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1264.05387.3334.9289.4252.4
31Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1258.20364.5305.8295.0292.9
32m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1232.70377.9319.3295.8239.7
33P. FunkeFF Bruck1230.20394.2330.6274.0231.4
34R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1225.14404.2283.6273.4264.0
35W. SchwaßOberbayern München1224.00459.1393.8294.776.5
36V. TennerYlipulli Gießen1220.21340.5324.3300.2255.2
37A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1193.07394.2304.4294.4200.1
38K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1165.72389.2260.3258.4257.8
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1163.73314.4311.9269.2268.2
40C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1161.20354.3275.0274.2257.7
41D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1154.42398.5279.4242.4234.2
42M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1152.54344.8275.0273.0259.7
43R. SchönlauFF Bruck1138.99363.7347.6229.5198.2
44B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1137.99322.5300.1268.2247.1
45E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1125.19406.9379.2198.4140.6
46E. PetersCeltic Berlin1114.07419.7254.9222.7216.8
47M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover1106.25301.3289.1265.7250.1
48M. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte1077.12299.4288.9278.0210.9
49D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1076.31385.7249.8231.2209.6
50D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt1072.48335.4252.0242.7242.4
51M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern1064.38364.3259.0229.3211.8
52S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1064.14371.4309.4194.6188.8
53J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1053.62354.3263.0239.1197.3
54A. SchmidtSB Bochum1052.56288.2284.4240.9239.0
55J. KomareckCeltic Berlin1049.70328.0279.0253.1189.6
56D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1048.39343.4249.5241.3214.3
57C. JiloYlipulli Gießen1010.32280.7263.0244.6222.0
58T. WitteTKV Jerze1008.48402.7347.2170.987.7
59D. SteibTKC Schwabach991.84269.4246.9245.9229.5
60A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte990.96297.6254.3227.8211.3
61H. SteibTKC Schwabach985.55288.4264.5224.7208.0
62A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte983.46291.0254.5222.3215.6
63P. DeckertCeltic Berlin979.19294.0268.6236.9179.7
64O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover971.56311.7233.5215.7210.6
65C. MeisterOTC Amberg953.34351.8209.6203.1188.8
66J. SchüringPhoenix Herne948.43255.1249.5226.1217.8
67C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin943.68284.0240.9211.5207.3
68T. KrätzigOTC Amberg940.64373.0238.3193.7135.7
69C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin939.00296.7248.9232.1161.2
70A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln926.00350.8333.6241.6
71M. SchunderTornado Dortmund922.26279.4244.5237.8160.6
72H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel913.75263.1236.8231.6182.3
73M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze912.94288.2267.1190.3167.4
74Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg911.77258.6243.0226.7183.5
75A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim911.49317.9222.0204.8166.8
76K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin902.39309.4234.9180.5177.5
77S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim896.07272.4262.8196.0164.8
78A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel893.24282.5266.9245.998.0
79F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern891.19339.3325.9157.168.9
80W. RenningerFF Bruck866.96225.3219.6217.3204.8
81C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze863.83288.1233.1194.6148.0
82M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim857.97237.3231.1203.0186.5
83A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte853.74278.6225.5176.1173.6
84O. BaerCeltic Berlin849.32314.7205.2173.8155.7
85T. RuchtiFF Bruck843.13239.9239.5203.0160.8
86H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude833.58227.0218.8198.8189.0
87Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt832.80228.0213.0205.1186.7
88K. SternbergGermania Neukölln832.17213.8213.4210.8194.2
89M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf830.81349.3184.9164.1132.5
90O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop822.27340.1259.4222.8
91M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg819.66218.6216.2208.0176.9
92U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte815.94228.9220.4203.1163.5
93V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe813.56245.6208.8180.4178.7
94T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg809.78236.7216.9199.6156.6
95F. PutzTKC Schwabach802.26301.0193.9156.6150.8
96O. DransfeldTKC Menden800.09321.2244.0174.060.9
97C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden800.02295.0236.2169.799.2
98T. Bittmannvereinslos795.04224.5219.9177.7172.9
99G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg794.84222.9203.0190.0179.0
100H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz782.50275.5259.8247.2
101M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden775.81222.4219.4205.0129.0
102H. KrausTKC Nürnberg773.95247.2214.6162.6149.6
103C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf755.66207.8194.6180.7172.6
104U. SchmidtSB Bochum750.18197.2190.0184.2178.8
105N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg747.01238.6193.7189.3125.4
106R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden745.65326.4187.4129.8102.1
107T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim738.57359.3279.899.5
108O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel726.76248.1191.4172.5114.8
109D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern725.26208.6179.5173.3163.8
110G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf714.56234.8164.7157.9157.3
111S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf713.17262.4250.1200.7
112D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz695.45263.7234.5197.2
113S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel681.41340.6191.3149.5
114L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover675.71232.0204.8191.047.9
115B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB672.59177.6174.8162.4157.8
116M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld668.71179.1178.0161.0150.6
117F. SauterHB Balingen649.10274.4139.7118.8116.2
118S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB634.88241.9198.1131.163.8
119A. BeckerTKC Kierspe632.27221.9151.1150.8108.5
120K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden631.95214.3157.2144.7115.7
121C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum620.57204.6185.6132.997.5
122P. VicenteSB Bochum619.79191.7182.6150.794.8
123F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe613.57168.3157.3146.3141.7
124H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte605.49190.7170.0141.7103.0
125M. WietoskaSB Bochum589.87243.6199.9146.4
126M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen586.87264.5130.2113.478.9
127P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)585.45264.8205.7114.9
128A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin574.32415.4158.9
129M. Kisslingvereinslos571.68150.2149.7147.7124.0
130J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim564.96309.5255.4
131I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg564.56211.5172.4133.447.2
132J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel558.44221.8135.4116.285.0
133T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte551.05168.2165.3112.8104.8
134M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden548.49224.6173.6150.3
135M. SteinfeldSWG Idar-Oberstein540.76231.4179.6129.7
136C. ReymannTKV Jerze538.75294.8159.484.6
137E. JobstTKC Nürnberg531.63158.5135.3122.2115.6
138R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer531.06228.0165.9137.2
139F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern525.15325.0200.2
140Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe505.70188.9139.795.981.2
141Mi. SammreiBorussia Schwerte503.90163.0131.3105.6103.9
142F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt497.73294.3203.5
143S. Leuvereinslos493.92222.8206.364.7
144M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze490.33275.1215.2
145K. WeinbergerTKC Gevelsberg488.44206.199.298.684.6
146S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg488.39135.6126.2115.0111.6
147L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude481.70283.4198.3
148S. Gebhardtvereinslos477.53185.7144.6114.432.8
149M. FreundTKV Steinbeck475.94278.7137.659.7
150A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel470.59153.0144.5132.041.0
151D. MalikHB Balingen461.71168.4145.295.752.4
152M. GermerothHB Balingen457.81132.0127.1101.797.0
153G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel453.75202.2120.572.258.9
154T. WillHB Balingen443.65132.3105.6104.9100.9
155O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg443.06240.3202.7
156M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim426.93165.3118.698.544.5
157J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg423.37152.1124.789.856.7
158J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln410.19292.5117.7
159J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund407.38134.794.792.885.2
160G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude398.29198.4145.254.7
161O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel392.04392.0
162D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck389.98390.0
163H. ConradLeppard United388.45158.488.871.469.8
164S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel380.32237.477.436.129.4
165P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg376.94115.3113.075.473.3
166M. GolteDelligser SC375.10152.6104.079.239.3
167Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen370.85123.098.296.852.8
168G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel369.33181.695.792.0
169D. WitteDelligser SC368.11150.4121.563.432.8
170D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf364.27298.765.5
171R. GerberLeppard United360.94270.590.5
172M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim350.96219.6131.4
173A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg338.47160.2108.669.6
174B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop334.43195.2139.2
175R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg334.18135.6127.671.0
176H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden330.61242.388.3
177S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte330.27123.8102.457.446.6
178M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt327.09133.4123.160.210.3
179Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude316.89228.088.9
180D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte314.59104.881.372.156.4
181P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt313.68313.7
182M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop312.00312.0
183D. OttoTKV Jerze311.52137.697.252.923.9
184D. PielPhoenix Herne305.95170.4135.6
185M. HadonCeltic Berlin302.42196.4106.0
186C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf302.30302.3
187J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer292.34161.4131.0
188M. KochPhoenix Herne291.42122.8119.349.3
189A. Gatzmannvereinslos285.1798.691.754.240.6
190A. HobbelingFH Selsingen278.97176.984.817.3
191C. SchernerRuhrpott Schwerte272.3375.474.863.159.0
192W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin271.29271.3
193S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld264.60103.590.245.924.9
194H. LühmannFH Selsingen261.12140.750.946.423.1
195F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt260.97158.4102.6
196T. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen259.47259.5
197S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf256.87146.4110.4
198O. HahnePreußen Waltrop250.34250.3
199C. MirabellaRuhrpott Schwerte243.8386.358.050.748.8
200Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin240.62153.387.3
201M. GuhlPhoenix Herne236.60144.292.4
202R. SchnellATK Abartika234.22122.561.126.424.2
203R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt231.80218.713.1
204S. NeumannTFG Buxtehude228.21118.8109.4
205F. LühmannFH Selsingen226.29126.567.121.211.6
206M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen225.65225.6
207A. BreußGermania Neukölln225.36161.863.6
208M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz223.38223.4
209T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim222.66167.655.1
210M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte221.77118.169.933.8
211R. MeierOTC Amberg221.50129.192.4
212D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel219.99110.2109.8
213S. HaagTornado Dortmund214.81184.430.4
214M. LochTKC Hirschlanden210.18136.945.927.3
215T. AriciCeltic Berlin207.8678.377.835.316.4
216W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf206.63122.584.1
217M. HorchertCeltic Berlin205.98206.0
218U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen204.14204.1
219C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden196.8482.766.347.8
220A. KisslingPegasus Hannover193.3292.468.432.5
221L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte192.3970.952.452.216.9
222A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel192.26122.969.3
223V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden191.33191.3
224C. HobbelingFH Selsingen190.89104.680.55.8
225B. SchulteSB Bochum188.83110.278.6
226A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB184.07184.1
227S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf183.72183.7
228B. Balcancivereinslos183.18113.556.513.2
229R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin179.17127.252.0
230T. GerstTKG Weiler178.62178.6
231B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen177.78177.8
232L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg173.5961.649.933.129.0
233H. FrankTKC Nürnberg173.52173.5
234C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg172.77104.468.4
235M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld170.30170.3
236L. TablerTKC Hirschlanden167.4772.161.234.2
237H. NathTornado Dortmund166.8986.880.1
238J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden164.00164.0
239S. SgobioTKC Kierspe163.6375.645.131.411.6
240H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg162.29162.3
241D. WagnerTFB Drispenstedt159.95111.448.6
242C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen157.27157.3
243D. Riepertvereinslos154.71113.940.8
244K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin153.50153.5
245S. Fitschen-H.FH Selsingen152.5789.063.6
246H. ChudyTKC Hirschlanden151.7276.675.2
247R. EichlerTornado Dortmund151.11123.317.410.4
248D. HoppCeltic Berlin144.12144.1
249J. Horstmannvereinslos143.59143.6
250F. AugensteinTKG Weiler142.90142.9
251M. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte142.4499.942.5
252K. SundermannCeltic Berlin138.3857.841.027.811.8
253A. HagensteinAlemannia Neumünster138.00138.0
254R. AlbrechtHB Balingen137.79137.8
255C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz131.48131.5
256A. GentzPegasus Hannover129.92129.9
257M. Lips (2)Delligser SC129.8289.726.413.7
258M. ArpTKV Grönwohld126.50126.5
259K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne124.50124.5
260M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern124.00124.0
261M. WitteTKV Jerze121.8374.047.8
262M. SenseHB Balingen119.5486.533.1
263W. KolskiHalbau Berlin118.69118.7
264C. HomscheidtHB Balingen117.38117.4
265A. SchotmannDelligser SC115.6559.056.7
266T. HesterGallus Frankfurt114.84114.8
267S. NatkeHB Balingen112.4466.017.515.313.7
268R. SluzalekDelligser SC112.44105.66.8
269C. FrickerTKG Weiler112.28112.3
270S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim110.9556.754.2
271H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern109.3766.143.2
272F. MaierhoferSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf109.0167.818.915.86.6
273F. BergerTKC Nürnberg108.7757.630.620.5
274A. VeerkampTKV Steinbeck104.84104.8
275J. BußTKC Menden104.50104.5
276A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden102.50102.5
277K. BergerTKC Dreiländereck (CH)101.1786.814.4
278A. Dinkelvereinslos96.7448.439.68.7
279P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden95.6550.424.820.4
280D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB94.0594.0
281B. Feyevereinslos93.3566.027.4
282C. KrausOTC Amberg88.8388.8
283D. Schuttevereinslos85.8661.918.15.9
284C. Weiß (3)vereinslos83.7046.226.36.05.2
285Y. ZianeCeltic Berlin82.4741.341.2
286J. PohlSG '94 Hannover82.1442.339.9
287T. BeckFortuna Düdinghausen82.0582.1
288F. StraubelPhoenix Herne80.5080.5
289A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck80.3080.3
290Re. Schmidtvereinslos79.2679.3
291B. BrooksCeltic Berlin78.4378.4
292K. WitteTKV Jerze76.9455.821.1
293P. GolteDelligser SC74.7461.513.2
294A. KiehneDelligser SC73.3152.820.5
295T. Kreitvereinslos66.1366.1
296B. Ktivereinslos65.4026.223.016.2
297B. WilkeHB Balingen64.8564.9
298D. Schmidtvereinslos58.5629.728.9
299L. Jensenvereinslos58.5540.511.56.6
300T. JahnTorpedo Ergste57.8557.9
301D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster57.5057.5
302F. Sibbersenvereinslos53.9545.88.1
303U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel53.1640.412.7
304Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste52.5952.6
305M. HenryCeltic Berlin52.2952.3
306A. FlammeTKC Gevelsberg52.2552.2
307C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin47.0847.1
308R. Petermannvereinslos46.0046.0
309L. Schulzvereinslos43.9524.319.6
310T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel41.8041.8
311B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden41.0041.0
312B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen38.9238.9
313M. OehlschlägerTornado Dortmund37.9638.0
314H. JeppYlipulli Gießen37.7937.8
315K. AugensteinTKG Weiler35.7235.7
316M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB34.8034.8
317T. SteinOTC Amberg30.1530.2
318N. SchönbergTKC Hirschlanden28.8228.8
319M. Lips (3)Delligser SC28.3428.3
320L. MorokausieCeltic Berlin26.1426.1
321S. SchüringPhoenix Herne24.6524.7
322L. MijndersBorussia Schwerte23.6223.6
323K. ManzTKC Gevelsberg22.0716.35.8
324D. FernauPhoenix Herne21.6921.7
325G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB21.0421.0
326L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern16.5316.5
327C. JannerOTC Amberg15.0815.1
328T. Beckervereinslos14.1714.2
329L. Riepertvereinslos10.8510.8
330U. Reymannvereinslos10.5710.6
331F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen10.2110.2
332L. Menzevereinslos10.155.44.7
333Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern8.278.3
334A. Dielervereinslos7.667.7
335S. Repenningvereinslos7.217.2
336M. Vettervereinslos6.836.8
337L. Sotkevereinslos6.166.2
338A. SträßerTorpedo Ergste5.265.3
339P. GlaunerTKG Weiler5.105.1

Chronik 20182017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004
2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite