Ranglisten Archiv (2018)

Chronik 20182017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1879.11480.5480.0474.0444.6
2j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1855.38504.0459.3447.0445.1
3m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1820.29519.0494.8406.2400.3
4p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1799.57489.0453.6431.9425.1
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1768.40509.0464.1415.7379.7
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1756.21474.0469.0431.4381.7
7v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1749.34457.8455.9434.1401.5
8m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1727.92453.0449.3419.1406.4
9c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1718.33454.1440.8415.9407.5
10a_merkeA. Merkevereinslos1700.31466.3424.1423.0386.9
11c_ihmeC. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern1574.39462.0382.6372.5357.2
12a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1565.33411.2410.9409.2334.0
13j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1556.78423.9414.2373.1345.6
14j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1551.88436.6399.2360.2355.8
15s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg1535.61407.8392.0368.8367.0
16g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1531.37444.1397.2373.1316.9
17f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1457.29420.4366.8350.3319.8
18m_bartelsM. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1452.19449.1377.3316.5309.4
19j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1445.29396.8374.2344.7329.6
20m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1440.61437.8369.2322.2311.4
21f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1429.37429.8381.5334.3283.7
22a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1417.35429.1428.1321.0239.1
23f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1409.12432.4368.4329.3279.0
24k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1395.39366.3361.4344.3323.4
25p_tumaP. TumaTKC Schwabach1360.07359.0355.9339.1306.0
26R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel1329.64376.6373.4309.0270.7
27f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1289.31384.2361.1276.0268.0
28p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin1280.46356.1339.2330.1255.1
29a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1275.50439.1307.0283.5245.9
30M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1264.05387.3334.9289.4252.4
31Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1258.20364.5305.8295.0292.9
32m_linkM. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1232.70377.9319.3295.8239.7
33P. FunkeFF Bruck1230.20394.2330.6274.0231.4
34R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1225.14404.2283.6273.4264.0
35W. SchwaßOberbayern München1224.00459.1393.8294.776.5
36V. TennerYlipulli Gießen1220.21340.5324.3300.2255.2
37A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt1193.07394.2304.4294.4200.1
38K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1165.72389.2260.3258.4257.8
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1163.73314.4311.9269.2268.2
40C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1161.20354.3275.0274.2257.7
41D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1154.42398.5279.4242.4234.2
42M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1152.54344.8275.0273.0259.7
43R. SchönlauFF Bruck1138.99363.7347.6229.5198.2
44B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1137.99322.5300.1268.2247.1
45E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1125.19406.9379.2198.4140.6
46E. PetersCeltic Berlin1114.07419.7254.9222.7216.8
47M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1106.25301.3289.1265.7250.1
48M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover1077.12299.4288.9278.0210.9
49D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1076.31385.7249.8231.2209.6
50D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1072.48335.4252.0242.7242.4
51M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern1064.38364.3259.0229.3211.8
52S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1064.14371.4309.4194.6188.8
53J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1053.62354.3263.0239.1197.3
54A. SchmidtSB Bochum1052.56288.2284.4240.9239.0
55J. KomareckCeltic Berlin1049.70328.0279.0253.1189.6
56D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1048.39343.4249.5241.3214.3
57C. JiloYlipulli Gießen1010.32280.7263.0244.6222.0
58T. WitteTKV Jerze1008.48402.7347.2170.987.7
59D. SteibTKC Schwabach991.84269.4246.9245.9229.5
60A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte990.96297.6254.3227.8211.3
61H. SteibTKC Schwabach985.55288.4264.5224.7208.0
62A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte983.46291.0254.5222.3215.6
63P. DeckertCeltic Berlin979.19294.0268.6236.9179.7
64O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover971.56311.7233.5215.7210.6
65C. MeisterOTC Amberg953.34351.8209.6203.1188.8
66J. SchüringPhoenix Herne948.43255.1249.5226.1217.8
67C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin943.68284.0240.9211.5207.3
68T. KrätzigOTC Amberg940.64373.0238.3193.7135.7
69C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin939.00296.7248.9232.1161.2
70A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln926.00350.8333.6241.6
71M. SchunderTornado Dortmund922.26279.4244.5237.8160.6
72H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel913.75263.1236.8231.6182.3
73M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze912.94288.2267.1190.3167.4
74Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg911.77258.6243.0226.7183.5
75A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim911.49317.9222.0204.8166.8
76K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin902.39309.4234.9180.5177.5
77S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim896.07272.4262.8196.0164.8
78A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel893.24282.5266.9245.998.0
79F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern891.19339.3325.9157.168.9
80W. RenningerFF Bruck866.96225.3219.6217.3204.8
81C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze863.83288.1233.1194.6148.0
82M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim857.97237.3231.1203.0186.5
83A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover853.74278.6225.5176.1173.6
84O. BaerCeltic Berlin849.32314.7205.2173.8155.7
85T. RuchtiFF Bruck843.13239.9239.5203.0160.8
86H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude833.58227.0218.8198.8189.0
87Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt832.80228.0213.0205.1186.7
88K. SternbergGermania Neukölln832.17213.8213.4210.8194.2
89M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf830.81349.3184.9164.1132.5
90O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop822.27340.1259.4222.8
91M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg819.66218.6216.2208.0176.9
92U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte815.94228.9220.4203.1163.5
93V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe813.56245.6208.8180.4178.7
94T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg809.78236.7216.9199.6156.6
95F. PutzTKC Schwabach802.26301.0193.9156.6150.8
96O. DransfeldTKC Menden800.09321.2244.0174.060.9
97C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden800.02295.0236.2169.799.2
98T. Bittmannvereinslos795.04224.5219.9177.7172.9
99G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg794.84222.9203.0190.0179.0
100H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz782.50275.5259.8247.2

Chronik 20182017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite