Ranglisten Archiv (2017)

Chronik 20172016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1859.35528.0506.0419.4405.9
2b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1834.19504.0476.3432.9421.0
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1833.85491.1465.5439.8437.5
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1830.70479.2453.9451.7445.9
5j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1823.82474.0467.9449.2432.7
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1783.75475.2454.4435.7418.4
7R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel1775.45481.7461.4447.0385.3
8m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1757.69501.5429.6423.5403.1
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1752.84488.2466.5427.4370.7
10f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1669.49468.7431.6400.0369.1
11f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1639.23452.4423.6408.9354.3
12j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford1636.57478.5446.9370.6340.7
13m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1602.17472.0399.1398.3332.9
14k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1590.69416.6399.4390.9383.7
15c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg1582.91428.0406.9390.8357.2
16m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1579.72442.2384.1377.7375.8
17b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1572.67422.6413.4394.7342.1
18m_baumgartM. BaumgartTKG Adersheim1567.62429.6408.3408.0321.7
19w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1557.54456.6413.4350.4337.2
20p_tumaP. TumaOTC Amberg1536.67418.5404.2378.9335.1
21f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1528.14403.1393.0374.0358.0
22d_schirmerD. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1472.97426.4395.0370.9280.7
23m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1463.73414.8367.4349.0332.5
24f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1448.56451.7355.9322.3318.6
25S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel1426.27412.9385.2332.0296.2
26j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin1407.96389.9346.6336.8334.6
27v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1401.49388.6371.0345.3296.6
28m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld1382.51496.0458.9427.6
29a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1379.77398.1351.3337.7292.8
30c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1379.55481.2458.9439.4
31m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum1368.28415.4325.4317.2310.3
32g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1355.67399.9341.8329.8284.1
33Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1355.48382.8351.9319.0301.8
34M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin1347.80374.3366.1311.1296.3
35Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1346.56514.7340.0248.8243.0
36T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1344.51380.4360.5323.2280.4
37E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1332.28393.8356.6291.4290.4
38F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1311.85428.7337.6288.4257.1
39J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim1311.61455.7313.8301.9240.3
40J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop1294.01355.5340.2301.1297.2
41K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin1288.25338.0328.1311.3310.9
42V. TennerYlipulli Gießen1276.27352.1323.3305.9294.9
43E. PetersCeltic Berlin1253.86387.3341.9313.8210.8
44C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1246.96419.9315.7287.5223.9
45M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1218.93318.5311.0305.4284.0
46D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt1218.65407.2403.6220.0187.8
47O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover1205.10367.8290.1275.6271.6
48H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1199.10361.4316.4275.3246.0
49K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1194.96393.4304.7291.5205.4
50S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden1191.72364.5279.3276.3271.6
51S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1143.43309.2285.3285.3263.6
52K. SternbergGermania Neukölln1139.75387.9268.8252.9230.2
53J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1138.73354.6301.0260.1223.0
54D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1133.98306.2285.7271.1270.9
55M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1126.14292.3289.1275.5269.2
56M. HorchertCeltic Berlin1121.44423.2403.2295.1
57A. SchmidtSB Bochum1120.71309.1302.7265.4243.5
58S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1116.69365.6292.9233.1225.0
59S. WagnerOTC Amberg1111.96309.1299.6275.0228.2
60R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1110.85347.1294.5239.9229.3
61J. SchüringPhoenix Herne1109.40335.3276.9250.1247.2
62M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1105.35324.9289.4256.2234.8
63K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1093.78296.2294.8272.0230.8
64W. RenningerFF Bruck1091.37397.1253.9220.4220.0
65P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1089.44320.3261.5260.3247.4
66M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1087.32400.4255.5228.9202.5
67C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin1059.28342.4325.5201.4190.0
68A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1058.59290.2276.9273.5217.9
69D. SteibOTC Amberg1058.34279.0276.3252.0251.0
70D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1055.40301.2263.6249.1241.5
71P. MalessaCeltic Berlin1051.99462.2411.3178.5
72C. Dreschervereinslos1047.67313.5247.2245.9241.0
73A. KröningSG '94 Hannover1044.07322.2286.5244.0191.4
74P. FunkeFF Bruck1043.45326.6258.5244.3214.0
75R. GerberLeppard United1028.05359.4240.3214.5213.8
76C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze1026.85377.6301.3177.7170.2
77M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg1018.46301.5281.0224.4211.6
78U. SchmidtSB Bochum1005.49354.8252.6214.9183.3
79D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg980.38317.6240.9212.0209.9
80V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe978.33349.7270.2194.8163.7
81O. SchellSG '94 Hannover974.84335.1244.1200.6195.0
82C. JiloYlipulli Gießen958.42338.5237.3232.6150.0
83T. WitteTKV Jerze955.39436.2309.5209.8
84H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz944.84286.6265.6205.1187.5
85M. WietoskaSB Bochum940.41285.8262.3200.3192.0
86A. GentzPegasus Hannover929.87361.3330.3238.3
87C. MeisterLeppard United924.78283.2274.2189.4178.0
88G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf918.38234.4233.0228.2222.9
89F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern905.02281.0276.7187.1160.3
90A. KalentziSB Bochum901.23351.5204.2180.0165.5
91G. KretlowHansa Herford896.55261.4236.0219.9179.3
92G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude891.37266.6227.8207.7189.3
93O. GerkeTKV Jerze887.06386.8227.2168.8104.2
94A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf872.86344.9272.8255.2
95L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude868.36380.8205.0175.1107.4
96D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)867.97282.9199.6196.6188.8
97O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop867.13437.1257.8172.2
98F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern857.49443.8413.7
99M. SaustTKG Adersheim842.66333.9198.5170.4139.8
100F. SauterHB Balingen823.96238.7209.9205.4170.0

Chronik 20172016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite