Ranglisten Archiv (2016)

Chronik 20162015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld1880.16492.0479.0457.0452.2
2m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1862.29525.0476.9437.7422.6
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1858.47473.1462.8461.7460.9
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1839.43498.4480.7431.7428.6
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1833.37526.0495.5423.0388.9
6b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1831.34465.5464.9459.9441.1
7m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1812.28476.4456.9446.4432.5
8a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1810.86487.9480.7442.6399.6
9m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1803.69474.5461.7447.4420.2
10j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1772.50489.0484.6407.5391.4
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1746.43457.8440.8425.1422.6
12p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1728.87471.2450.2439.7367.7
13m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin1692.00510.2469.3386.3326.2
14p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin1684.95512.2404.5389.3379.0
15a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1647.15427.3423.6400.8395.4
16R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel1644.16513.0395.0385.5350.6
17c_ihmeC. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg1636.43450.8434.2427.2324.3
18f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1625.58435.0409.0391.3390.3
19o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover1591.25431.1409.3383.1367.7
20c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1573.49476.0377.7363.6356.2
21k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1539.32454.0384.1355.8345.4
22f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern1530.85436.3374.6373.9346.0
23m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1523.87445.3420.0339.6319.0
24d_schirmerD. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel1495.37414.1374.9362.5344.0
25j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern1471.03436.6399.8389.2245.4
26d_bialkD. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1466.63433.1404.4325.4303.6
27r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1449.60424.3417.5359.0248.8
28o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1437.34418.1380.8336.6301.9
29g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1418.95412.1377.2321.3308.4
30m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum1397.15438.8328.7327.2302.5
31m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1389.00415.9406.3295.1271.7
32f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1377.50356.6343.4339.5338.0
33P. TumaOTC Amberg1364.40419.7361.7334.0249.0
34J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop1340.82409.2325.0304.6302.0
35J. FoitHansa Herford1336.87428.4349.9280.0278.6
36K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1316.84358.4351.0339.9267.6
37V. TennerYlipulli Gießen1312.27355.3323.1320.2313.6
38S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel1311.75403.7342.7336.3229.1
39T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover1282.21404.6358.6354.3164.7
40S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1264.64354.8314.1304.8290.9
41J. KomareckCeltic Berlin1262.68466.4341.9318.0136.3
42M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1252.68408.2286.3285.4272.7
43H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel1252.63370.7366.3261.8253.8
44K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden1245.25396.8338.0283.9226.5
45K. SternbergGermania Neukölln1234.95413.6362.5234.5224.4
46P. FunkeFF Bruck1212.35393.0306.0267.2246.2
47M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin1182.26327.2309.0291.0255.0
48C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1168.51350.7316.7256.9244.3
49B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1163.07347.5285.2275.4255.0
50J. SchüringPhoenix Herne1151.89309.0302.7272.9267.2
51T. KrätzigOTC Amberg1146.54331.9329.5244.2240.9
52A. SchmidtSB Bochum1146.11347.2300.7249.1249.1
53M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1142.46328.4296.5267.1250.4
54F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1139.08306.1299.2267.8266.0
55C. JiloYlipulli Gießen1132.24299.9293.0271.9267.4
56K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen1120.22361.8293.8260.7204.0
57F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1117.02354.5282.4252.4227.7
58M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt1102.18317.6309.4248.6226.7
59G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel1099.19331.9277.2251.2238.8
60H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1097.63294.4288.7280.5234.0
61M. WietoskaSB Bochum1091.94352.2251.5244.6243.7
62C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1087.75318.1278.9250.7240.1
63D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg1081.88357.0253.6244.9226.4
64O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim1080.34385.5381.7313.1
65D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1080.25308.9295.3247.8228.2
66P. DeckertCeltic Berlin1075.76345.9337.8218.9173.1
67A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1062.90304.0271.8245.3241.8
68M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden1058.35385.4233.8219.8219.4
69M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern1034.23381.5361.8290.9
70W. SchwaßOberbayern München1032.25350.1341.3340.8
71T. Bothevereinslos1026.56333.7286.2209.0197.7
72K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin1017.14376.0297.6187.0156.5
73D. SteibOTC Amberg1016.71308.6259.4230.6218.1
74D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)1013.23304.5263.3235.1210.4
75M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)1011.47295.4255.6243.0217.5
76M. SaustTKG Adersheim1010.49322.7271.3218.1198.4
77I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg1007.72290.0258.2237.1222.5
78E. PetersCeltic Berlin1001.57387.2242.7189.8181.8
79S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld999.78312.9290.3215.3181.2
80O. GerkeTKV Jerze987.97284.1252.3240.4211.2
81J. JeppYlipulli Gießen986.08261.3256.0235.5233.2
82T. RuchtiFF Bruck977.02423.5275.8193.784.0
83F. PutzOTC Amberg943.66292.5266.5250.0134.8
84T. WitteTKV Jerze937.47400.6333.2158.445.3
85U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen933.62320.5234.0199.3179.8
86D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld933.04276.1237.2210.1209.7
87M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen929.32332.1318.9278.3
88L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover919.94335.8228.9193.4161.8
89M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz898.53367.4284.0199.747.4
90O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover895.51274.7244.3188.6187.9
91C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze891.07296.6213.1192.0189.4
92A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden890.30263.6222.7209.8194.2
93G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf881.28239.6232.7212.9196.1
94C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin879.75331.8280.8164.3102.9
95R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden860.63248.0214.7210.0188.0
96A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel848.55232.3230.7199.9185.6
97O. DransfeldTKC Menden845.45235.5216.0201.2192.7
98D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt843.85328.1177.7176.1161.9
99A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt838.41411.9407.818.7
100T. StockTKV Grönwohld826.29271.1192.7190.9171.6

Chronik 20162015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite