Ranglisten Archiv (2015)

Chronik 2017 2016 20152014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte T1 - T4
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt1882.93505.0476.0454.1447.9
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt1839.03490.1477.0446.2425.8
3a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden1838.41505.0478.4430.9424.2
4c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin1808.85509.0460.2447.4392.3
5f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord1782.81480.7445.3441.7415.1
6j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen1779.81493.7434.2430.5421.5
7p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern1761.39494.0442.7425.5399.2
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt1738.37463.0433.3426.4415.6
9m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden1738.08455.2431.1427.5424.2
10a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt1723.15480.2473.0387.7382.3
11m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt1693.71457.7444.1405.9385.9
12m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1691.03467.4462.4457.8303.4
13v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck1642.56450.7404.5401.4385.9
14w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München1600.87475.1452.4348.0325.4
15o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel1586.21455.3411.7378.6340.6
16p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin1563.96431.3419.6404.3308.7
17m_zaczekM. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld1546.81412.1409.8364.6360.3
18r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden1536.58461.1377.8371.1326.6
19a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte1534.98386.3384.5383.2381.0
20m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze1515.92420.5407.7350.3337.5
21c_ihmeC. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1510.63400.8376.0372.6361.3
22t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg1508.48430.5411.0377.9289.2
23c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin1476.60450.3351.3346.7328.4
24g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz1440.93420.9377.4328.4314.2
25b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt1424.90390.9356.1344.7333.3
26k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld1416.59397.0376.0342.1301.5
27o_marxO. MarxTFB Drispenstedt1407.98410.5406.8397.7193.0
28m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin1406.35416.6361.2321.2307.3
29j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin1390.12435.4401.0302.8250.9
30m_kalentziM. Kalentzivereinslos1374.79355.8348.0346.4324.7
31j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop1372.56366.1339.0334.4333.0
32f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover1333.84401.9360.6286.6284.7
33P. TumaTKC Schwabach1304.48391.1365.7356.6191.1
34C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden1290.74345.1341.4335.3268.9
35A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1257.62336.5331.4330.0259.8
36A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1254.02372.5311.7291.6278.2
37C. Dreschervereinslos1251.74361.9319.4296.0274.5
38J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern1242.27355.4314.7286.1286.0
39D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel1229.37367.2318.2287.0257.0
40O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel1227.54437.5319.3253.2217.6
41J. JeppYlipulli Gießen1219.53356.2309.1307.6246.7
42T. RuchtiFF Bruck1212.57427.5292.7246.3246.0
43A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln1180.56394.4308.8272.1205.3
44O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg1180.19383.1351.3328.1117.6
45M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1178.89351.2323.5280.2224.0
46A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop1176.32364.9338.1243.4230.0
47F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf1170.61396.6267.2256.8250.0
48Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden1164.26319.3298.8294.3251.9
49F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt1151.85311.8295.0282.8262.2
50M. ArpTKV Grönwohld1148.03405.7274.8241.7225.7
51M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1133.84314.9286.0275.7257.3
52D. SteibTKC Schwabach1128.16392.1349.0223.8163.3
53E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover1122.30410.7387.8323.8
54S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1111.94338.2316.4246.2211.2
55R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel1111.13354.6294.1238.9223.5
56C. SchälYlipulli Gießen1107.72329.7314.0234.6229.4
57M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden1103.81326.6288.3262.8226.1
58W. RenningerFF Bruck1099.24310.2271.2262.7255.2
59A. SchmidtSB Bochum1096.15288.5278.4274.7254.6
60P. FunkeFF Bruck1091.83324.5264.6257.5245.3
61M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim1064.22334.8251.9242.2235.3
62M. WitteDelligser SC1064.21371.2260.0230.4202.6
63K. HöferYlipulli Gießen1054.28357.9241.4231.8223.2
64M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)1041.18393.8280.4184.7182.3
65M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop1018.14440.4387.2190.6
66O. GerkeTKV Jerze1000.71296.9264.7227.3211.8
67D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel998.62341.4277.4198.9181.0
68H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern969.68301.6283.3209.1175.6
69M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)965.67276.8248.6220.4219.9
70M. WietoskaSB Bochum962.98273.0250.1225.5214.4
71A. BreußGermania Neukölln949.25282.0254.9218.9193.4
72A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden930.43345.9308.2158.3118.0
73J. SchüringPhoenix Herne923.15249.0240.5221.9211.7
74O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover922.26291.7269.1192.7168.8
75T. Bittmannvereinslos921.06351.3221.5203.5144.8
76F. PutzTKC Schwabach920.18261.8240.2231.7186.5
77H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz903.46284.4214.5212.1192.4
78U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen895.11246.7237.4215.1195.9
79G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf894.18248.6242.1213.8189.7
80D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld892.90301.0242.4176.4173.0
81S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf889.21257.5224.3212.9194.6
82Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg886.01247.4228.7211.8198.1
83M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt885.22290.5253.1183.4158.1
84D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)879.08334.7182.4181.1180.9
85C. JiloYlipulli Gießen878.12236.0226.0225.0191.1
86V. TennerYlipulli Gießen857.93252.1245.1180.8180.0
87M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim852.07296.5252.3153.7149.5
88J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern838.17420.6417.6
89R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden826.61218.2209.2207.0192.2
90M. HorchertCeltic Berlin824.78331.5271.8221.5
91M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden816.38282.1258.7179.196.5
92E. PetersCeltic Berlin813.40356.2299.0158.2
93D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim808.14222.4216.9185.6183.2
94M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz802.92325.0281.0196.9
95T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover802.52291.9215.4148.1147.0
96M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld793.87374.5291.9127.4
97J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln792.03253.1228.1222.788.2
98K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen790.28388.5246.2155.5
99C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg776.73220.7217.6207.6130.8
100T. Bothevereinslos761.19321.6238.6200.9

Chronik 2017 2016 20152014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999

Hauptseite